vidaXL Tree bench steel 110 cm (318827)

Price History
• Tree Bench
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: 110 x 38 x 46 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Tree bench steel 110 cm (318827)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Black Steel Scrollwork Garden Bench - Size: 46 x 110 x 38cm - Wilko 0815715
Bring effortless charm to your garden and bask under the shade with the vidaXL Black Steel Scrollwork Garden Bench, combining comfort and timeless appeal for outdoor gatherings. Crafted from weather-resistant steel in a sleek black finish, this tree bench offers a spacious seating area for friends and family to relax and enjoy sunny days. Its durable design ensures it stands up to daily outdoor use, making it a welcoming addition to any garden space.
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Tree Bench 110 cm Black Steel Outdoor Seating Chair Garden Patio Bench
Createanaturalcanopyofshadewhilegivingarichlooktoyourfavouritetreewiththisclassicmetaltreebench! ...
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Tree Bench 110 cm Black Steel Outdoor Seating Chair Garden Patio vidaXL 318827
Tree Bench 110 cm Black Steel Outdoor Seating Chair Garden Patio vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£124.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tree Bench
Material: Steel
Dimensions: 110 x 38 x 46 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Tree bench steel 110 cm (318827)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Bar stool 2 pcs. (319430)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keter Novel
£102.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden seating set 4-piece (42162)
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Standing Table Quattro
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 180 cm (49493)
£104.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Tree bench steel 110 cm (318827)
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£124.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel