tectake Rattan Table Tarent with 4 Chairs Rosarno

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Rattan Table Tarent with 4 Chairs Rosarno
from £753.00to £855.002 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Seating set by tectake
• Material: Synthetic wicker, wooden elements, porcelain stoneware
• Stability, load capacity, weather resistance
• Removable porcelain stoneware top
• Easy to clean, quick assembly
Show all product details
Best Prices
£753.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£855.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake Tarent Rosarno 4 Seater Rattan Garden Dining Set Natural - Brown - Wilko 0730639
Greet the day with a good breakfast or end the evening with a cool drink at this stylish garden table and chairs set from tectake. The outdoor dining set's interesting combination of wood frame, plastic rattan weave, wooden elements and solid porcelain stoneware table top is a real eye-catcher. The materials used for the furniture help with stability, resilience as well as weather resistance, but also mean the set doesn't look out of place within your home, as a kitchen dining set. Of course, comfort is a top priority with this high-quality ensemble - the comfortable upholstery, curved armrests and comfortable backrest make the five-piece garden table and chairs set a dreamlike chill-out zone.
prodImage
£753.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Tarent Rosarno 4 Seater Rattan Garden Dining Set Grey - Wilko 0730640
prodImage
£855.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Seating set by tectake
Material: Synthetic wicker, wooden elements, porcelain stoneware
Stability, load capacity, weather resistance
Removable porcelain stoneware top
Easy to clean, quick assembly

More from tectake

TecTake Raised Bed with Shelf
£76.99
TecTake Raised Bed with ShelfCompare 2 Prices
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulin
£58.99
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulinCompare 2 Prices
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cm
£101.00
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cmCompare 3 Prices
tectake Garden bench Line
£119.99
tectake Garden bench LineCompare 4 Prices
tectake Korfu rattan lounge
£190.99
tectake Korfu rattan loungeCompare 7 Prices
tectake Rattan Seating Group Palermo
£255.99
tectake Rattan Seating Group PalermoCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

tectake Rattan Table Tarent with 4 Chairs Rosarno
prodImage
£753.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£855.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel