vidaXL Garden dining set foldable 5-piece (41497)

Price History
• Garden Furniture Set
• Material: Solid Bamboo
• Weatherproof and Waterproof
• Easy to Clean
• Space-Saving Foldable Design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining set foldable 5-piece (41497)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VidaXL 1 Table + 4 Chairs Foldable Outdoor Garden Bamboo Dining Set Space Saving 41497
This bamboo dining set has an elegant design and consists of 1 table and 4 chairs. Its simple elegance will add a touch of rustic charm to your al...
prodImage
£515.99
Shipping: Free
1 Table + 4 Chairs Foldable Outdoor Garden Bamboo Dining Set Space Saving vidaXL 41497
1 Table + 4 Chairs Foldable Outdoor Garden Bamboo Dining Set Space Saving vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£619.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Furniture Set
Material: Solid Bamboo
Weatherproof and Waterproof
Easy to Clean
Space-Saving Foldable Design

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining set foldable 5-piece (41497)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Biohort LeisureBox 130
£498.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Rattan Seating Set New York
£542.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set 5-piece (44999)
£475.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Pisa
£465.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazonas Globo Chair
£459.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Garden lounge set 4-piece (3207132)
£433.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set foldable 5-piece (41497)
prodImage
£515.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£619.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel