TecTake Rattan Lounge Pisa

Manufacturer: tectake
TecTake Rattan Lounge Pisa
from £465.99to £574.006 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Rattan Lounge Pisa by tectake
• Multifunctional set consisting of 5 armchairs, table, and storage box
• Sturdy steel frame
• Comfortable, removable seat and back cushions
• Easy to maintain, suitable for both indoor and outdoor use
• Dimensions: Armchair (WxDxH): approx. 67 x 75 x 64.5 cm, Table (LxWxH): approx. 80 x 50 x 34 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TecTake Rattan Lounge Pisa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake Rattan Garden Lounge Set Including 5 Chairs, 1 garden storage box, 1 Table and Cushions, Modular Sectional self assembly sofa. Garden furniture for Patio, Garden, Balcony - grey 403829
CHIC OUTDOOR ELEGANCE: Elevate your outdoor space with our stylish rattan garden furniture set. Perfect for your patio, balcony, conservatory or garden, it's a versatile addition to your garden. Whether you're looking to create a welcoming patio lounge or a spacious gathering spot, our conservatory furniture is designed to meet your needs. CUSTOMIZABLE COMFORT: Indulge in personalized comfort with our modular corner sofa, where you have the freedom to arrange its elements to your liking. Create the ideal outdoor seating arrangement for any occasion. Customize your balcony furniture, and embrace the perfect blend of comfort and versatility with our modular sofa. PRACTICAL FEATURES: The table have a removable glass top for easy cleaning. Additionally, this outdoor furniture set incorporates a smart storage box with automatic lifting, making it effortlessly convenient for storing cushions and other outdoor essentials. Enjoy the functional benefits that this table brings to your outdoor sofa set. BUILD TO LAST: Built to withstand the test of time, our garden sofa boasts a robust steel frame and stainless steel screws. This craftsmanship ensures durability, making it a long-lasting addition to your outdoor space. Enjoy peace of mind with a conservatory sofa that's designed to provide years of relaxation and comfort. EFFORTLESS ASSEMBLY AND MAINTENANCE: Enjoy hassle-free self assembly sofa and easy cleaning, so you can spend more time relaxing outdoors. Our garden furniture set is low-maintenance and built to impress. With no hassle you are ready to make countless cherished memories with family and friends in your patio furniture.
prodImage
£465.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Rattan Garden Lounge Set Including 5 Chairs, 1 garden storage box, 1 Table and Cushions, Modular Sectional self assembly sofa. Garden furniture for Patio, Garden, Balcony - nature 403725
prodImage
£465.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Garden Furniture Rattan Table and Chairs Sofa Set Outdoor Corner Patio Cushions 403725
Garden Furniture Rattan Table and Chairs Sofa Set Outdoor Corner Patio Cushions, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£465.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Garden Furniture Rattan Table and Chairs Sofa Set Outdoor Corner Patio Cushions 403829
Garden Furniture Rattan Table and Chairs Sofa Set Outdoor Corner Patio Cushions, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£465.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Pisa 5 Seater Grey Garden Sofa Set - Wilko 0727574
Garden Furniture Pisa - An Attractive Rattan Lounges Design with Comfort Upgrade your outdoor living space with the Garden Furniture Pisa, a standout piece that merges style, functionality, and comfort. Perfect for both intimate and social gatherings, this rattan lounge set is designed to cater to all your garden relaxation needs. Experience Unmatched Comfort and Style The Garden Furniture Pisa boasts an inviting and attractive design, making it a centrepiece in any home€™s outdoor space. Crafted from high-quality, UV-resistant Polyrattan, this set is built to withstand the elements while maintaining its pristine appearance. The set includes plush, 8 cm thick seat and back cushions that are both water-repellent and easy to clean, ensuring your comfort regardless of the weather. Robust and Practical Design Featuring a durable steel frame, the Garden Furniture Pisa promises long-lasting stability and support. The set includes a versatile table with a removable glass top, offering a perfect spot for your beverages, magazines, or even as a footrest. This thoughtful addition ensures your outdoor dining experience is both stylish and convenient. Innovative Storage Solutions One of the standout features of the Garden Furniture Pisa is its spacious storage box equipped with a user-friendly lift mechanism. This practical component provides ample space for storing all your cushions and other accessories, keeping your garden tidy and organized. Modular and Functional Layout The modular design of the Garden Furniture Pisa allows you to customize your seating arrangement to suit any occasion. With easy-to-use connector clips included, you can securely join the components or effortlessly reconfigure them to fit your space and needs. Whether you're hosting a garden party or enjoying a quiet evening, this versatile set adapts to your lifestyle. Effortless Maintenance is a breeze with the Garden Furniture Pisa. The sturdy Polyrattan material and removable glass table top ensure hassle-free cleaning. Additionally, the water-repellent cushions are designed to repel dirt and water, meaning you spend less time worrying about upkeep and more time enjoying your garden. Enhance Your Outdoor Space with Garden Furniture Pisa Turn your garden into a luxurious retreat with the Garden Furniture Pisa. Combining durable materials, a chic design, and exceptional comfort, this rattan lounge set is the perfect addition to any outdoor setting. Whether you€™re lounging solo or entertaining guests, the Garden Furniture Pisa ensures that every moment spent in your garden is a delight. Invest in the Garden Furniture Pisa today and transform your garden into a haven of relaxation and style.
prodImage
£535.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Pisa Nature Lounge Set - Brown - Wilko 0727619
Upgrade your outdoor living space with the Garden Furniture Pisa, a standout piece that merges style, functionality, and comfort. Perfect for both intimate and social gatherings, this rattan lounge set is designed to cater to all your garden relaxation needs. Experience Unmatched Comfort and Style The Garden Furniture Pisa boasts an inviting and attractive design, making it a centrepiece in any homes outdoor space. Crafted from high-quality, UV-resistant Polyrattan, this set is built to withstand the elements while maintaining its pristine appearance. The set includes plush, 8 cm thick seat and back cushions that are both water-repellent and easy to clean, ensuring your comfort regardless of the weather. Robust and Practical Design Featuring a durable steel frame, the Garden Furniture Pisa promises long-lasting stability and support. The set includes a versatile table with a removable glass top, offering a perfect spot for your beverages, magazines, or even as a footrest. This thoughtful addition ensures your outdoor dining experience is both stylish and convenient. Innovative Storage Solutions One of the standout features of the Garden Furniture Pisa is its spacious storage box equipped with a user-friendly lift mechanism. This practical component provides ample space for storing all your cushions and other accessories, keeping your garden tidy and organized. Modular and Functional Layout The modular design of the Garden Furniture Pisa allows you to customize your seating arrangement to suit any occasion. With easy-to-use connector clips included, you can securely join the components or effortlessly reconfigure them to fit your space and needs. Whether you're hosting a garden party or enjoying a quiet evening, this versatile set adapts to your lifestyle. Effortless Maintenance is a breeze with the Garden Furniture Pisa. The sturdy Polyrattan material and removable glass table top ensure hassle-free cleaning. Additionally, the water-repellent cushions are designed to repel dirt and water, meaning you spend less time worrying about upkeep and more time enjoying your garden. Enhance Your Outdoor Space with Garden Furniture Pisa Turn your garden into a luxurious retreat with the Garden Furniture Pisa. Combining durable materials, a chic design, and exceptional comfort, this rattan lounge set is the perfect addition to any outdoor setting. Whether your lounging solo or entertaining guests, the Garden Furniture Pisa ensures that every moment spent in your garden is a delight. Invest in the Garden Furniture Pisa today and transform your garden into a haven of relaxation and style.
prodImage
£574.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rattan Lounge Pisa by tectake
Multifunctional set consisting of 5 armchairs, table, and storage box
Sturdy steel frame
Comfortable, removable seat and back cushions
Easy to maintain, suitable for both indoor and outdoor use
Dimensions: Armchair (WxDxH): approx. 67 x 75 x 64.5 cm, Table (LxWxH): approx. 80 x 50 x 34 cm

Price History

1M 3M
TecTake Rattan Lounge Pisa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

Similar Priced Products

tectake Ibiza Seating Group
£463.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (43306)
£445.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
tectake Aluminum dining set 8+1
£439.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Catania
£506.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Rattan Lounge Verona
£514.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Pisa
tectake
prodImage
£465.99
Shipping: Free
tectake
prodImage
£465.99
Shipping: Free
tectake_uk
prodImage
£465.99
Shipping: Free
tectake_uk
prodImage
£465.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel