tectake Rattan Lounge Lignano with 2 Armchairs

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Rattan Lounge Lignano with 2 Armchairs
from £479.002 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Rattan lounge with 7 individual modules
• UV-resistant poly rattan weave
• Removable, water-repellent covers
• Table with safety glass top, easy to clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M
tectake Rattan Lounge Lignano with 2 Armchairs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake Lignano 6 Seater Black Rattan Garden Lounge Set - Wilko 0730620
Elevate your outdoor living space with the Rattan Garden Furniture Lignano Set with Armchair, a versatile and stylish addition to any garden. This garden furniture set is designed to offer excellent comfort and functionality while ensuring durability against various environmental elements. Crafted with a fine UV-resistant Polyrattan weave and a solid, powder-coated steel frame, this set is perfect for those who appreciate both aesthetic appeal and longevity in their garden furniture. The modular design allows for multiple configurations to suit any space and needs, making it an adaptable choice for entertaining guests or simply relaxing outdoors. The set comes with convenient connection clips, enabling easy securement of the pieces together within minutes. Constructed with a robust powder-coated steel frame, this garden furniture set is built to last. The UV-resistant Polyrattan material ensures that the set can withstand prolonged exposure to sunlight without degrading. The side table features an easily removable safety glass top, providing additional functionality as a footrest or extra seating option. High-quality materials guarantee a long-lasting and resilient addition to any outdoor area. The Rattan Garden Furniture Lignano Set is designed for easy maintenance and convenience. The water-repellent and washable covers for the seat cushions and back pillows make cleaning a breeze. Simply wipe away moisture with a dry cloth, and the water-resistant property ensures that the cushions stay clean and fresh. This set is engineered to bring ease and comfort to outdoor lounging experiences. This garden furniture set is not just about functionality; it also adds a touch of elegance to any home. The carefully crafted Polyrattan weave and stylishly designed legs, complete with protective caps to prevent floor scratches, blend seamlessly with any garden decor. Enhance the outdoor living experience with the Rattan Garden Furniture Lignano Set with Armchair and transform any garden into a stylish and functional retreat.
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Lignano 6 Seater Grey Rattan Garden Lounge Set - Wilko 0730619
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rattan lounge with 7 individual modules
UV-resistant poly rattan weave
Removable, water-repellent covers
Table with safety glass top, easy to clean

Price History

1M
tectake Rattan Lounge Lignano with 2 Armchairs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

TecTake Raised Bed with Shelf
£76.99
TecTake Raised Bed with ShelfCompare 2 Prices
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulin
£58.99
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulinCompare 2 Prices
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cm
£101.00
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cmCompare 3 Prices
tectake Garden bench Line
£119.99
tectake Garden bench LineCompare 4 Prices
tectake Korfu rattan lounge
£190.99
tectake Korfu rattan loungeCompare 7 Prices
tectake Rattan Seating Group Palermo
£255.99
tectake Rattan Seating Group PalermoCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TecTake Rattan Lounge Pisa
£465.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
tectake Ibiza Seating Group
£463.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Catania
£506.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Rattan Lounge Verona
£514.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Siena
£444.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
tectake Aluminum dining set 8+1
£439.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (43306)
£445.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Rattan Seating Set New York
£532.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel