TecTake Rattan Lounge Siena

Manufacturer: tectake
TecTake Rattan Lounge Siena
from £444.00to £464.008 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Lounge set
• Set Consisting of: 2x sofa, table, storage box, cushions
• Material: Glass, Polyester, Polyethylene, Steel
• Seat Height: 30 Centimetre
• Load Capacity: Up to 200 kg
• Sofa: 140 x 75 x 65.5 cm
• Table: 65 x 65 x 31 cm
• Storage box: 75 x 75 x 65.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TecTake Rattan Lounge Siena
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake Siena 4 Seater Grey Rattan Garden Lounge Set with Storage Box - Wilko 0730637
Transform your garden with the Siena garden furniture set from Tectake. This versatile set includes two sofas, a coffee table, and a large storage box, making it perfect for outdoor dining and relaxation. The thick seat cushions provide added comfort, while the storage box is ideal for keeping covers and accessories safe and organized. Made from high-quality rattan, this set combines durability with stylish design, perfect for any garden or terrace. The cushions are 8cm thick, ensuring a cosy seating experience, and their removable, water-resistant covers make cleaning a breeze. The frame is constructed from powder-coated steel with rust-free stainless steel screws, ensuring longevity and weather resistance. The set includes a square table with a sturdy glass top, perfect for drinks, snacks, or decorative items. The glass is easy to clean and can be removed to convert the table into a footrest for added versatility. Designed with a stylish rattan weave, the set is both UV-resistant and weatherproof, making it highly durable. The modular design allows you to arrange the pieces to suit your space, whether in a cosy corner setup or as a bench. The practical storage box with a hydraulic lift offers ample space for pillows and other outdoor essentials, keeping them protected from the elements. The Siena rattan dining chairs and lounge set add a touch of elegance to any outdoor space. With a robust steel frame, comfortable cushions, and a versatile table, this set is perfect for those who value both aesthetics and practicality. Whether hosting a dinner party or enjoying a quiet afternoon, this set meets all outdoor needs with style and comfort. Shop now to add this elegant, functional set to your home and enjoy free delivery. Complete the outdoor collection with parasols, loungers, and additional furniture for the perfect setup.
prodImage
£444.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Siena 4 Seater Natural and Dark Grey Rattan Garden Lounge Set with Storage Box - Brown - Wilko 0730638
Enhance your outdoor area with the stunning tectake Siena 4 Seater Natural and Dark Grey Rattan Garden Lounge Set with Storage Box, perfectly designed for both relaxation and entertaining. Coming complete with two sofas, a coffee table, and a large storage box, this versatile set caters to all your outdoor needs. With thick, 8cm cushions offering superior comfort and a stylish rattan finish that adds elegance, this set is ideal for any garden or terrace. The powder-coated steel frame ensures robust durability, while the water-resistant cushion covers make cleaning a breeze. The square table features a removable glass top, adaptable for drinks or snacks and serves as a footrest when needed. Created to withstand the elements, this weatherproof set features a modular design for stylish arrangement and a practical storage box equipped with a hydraulic lift, keeping your essentials dry and organised. Transform your outdoor space with the garden furniture set.
prodImage
£448.00
Shipping: Free
tectake® Rattan Garden Furniture Set, 2 Sofas with Extra Thick Cushions, Table with Glass Top and Garden Storage Box, Garden furniture for Patio, Garden, Balcony, outdoor furniture - nature/dark grey 404627
VERSATILE CONFIGURATIONS: Transform your outdoor space into a welcoming haven with endless configurations. From a spacious corner sofa for gatherings to a cosy 2 seater sofa for intimate moments, our furniture adapts effortlessly to your preferences, making it perfect for gardens, patios, and conservatories. PREMIUM QUALITY MATERIALS: Quality matters, and our furniture is a testament to that. Our garden furniture set meticulously crafted it using Poly-Rattan, a material known for its durability, paired with a robust steel frame and rust-resistant aluminium screws. This combination ensures that your investment lasts for years, even when exposed to the elements. PRATICAL STORAGE SOLUTION: Say goodbye to outdoor clutter with our thoughtfully designed storage box. Equipped with pneumatic hinges, it not only provides ample space for cushion storage but also adds a touch of elegance to your outdoor sofa set. Keep your cushions, gardening tools, and other essentials neatly organized. UNMATCHED COMFORT: We believe that comfort is key to the ultimate outdoor experience. That's why we've incorporated extra-thick cushions that cocoon you in luxury. Whether you're engrossed in a captivating book, hosting a lively barbecue, or simply savouring the fresh air in your garden or conservatory, you'll be enveloped in comfort. EFFORTLESS MAINTENANCE: Cleaning becomes a simple and quick task with our conservatory furniture, allowing you to maintain the pristine appearance of your outdoor oasis with minimal effort. Assembly is designed to be straightforward and hassle-free, ensuring that you spend more quality time enjoying the serenity of your outdoor sanctuary and less on arduous maintenance tasks.
prodImage
£448.99
Shipping: Free
tectake® Rattan Garden Furniture Set, 2 Sofas with Extra Thick Cushions, Table with Glass Top and Garden Storage Box, Garden furniture for Patio, Garden, Balcony, outdoor furniture - black/grey 404298
prodImage
£448.99
Shipping: Free
TECTAKE Rattan Garden Furniture Lounge Siena - Black/Grey 4337419
Achieve your own oasis of wellness with this versatile rattan garden furniture sofa seater set from tectake. Freely combinable, the individual elements of this robust set give you a high level of flexibility. Thanks to the outdoor sets subtle look, this elegant furniture will easily complement any environment. Its extra-thick cushions mean that you are provided with optimum comfort. The two sofas can be combined to create a perfect corner set, or arranged in alternative ways depending on the available space. The practical storage box provides the perfect place to keep extra accessories, whilst the table allows you to enjoy an outdoor dining experience. Reserve the best seat of the season for your home with this Siena rattan garden furniture set from tectake.
prodImage
£448.99
Shipping: Free
TECTAKE Rattan Garden Furniture Lounge Siena - Nature/Dark Grey 1731622
prodImage
£448.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
TECTAKE Rattan Garden Furniture Lounge Siena - Grey/Light Grey 1862187
prodImage
£448.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Siena 4 Seater Black and Grey Rattan Garden Lounge Set with Storage Box - Wilko 0730632
prodImage
£464.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Glass, Polyester, Polyethylene, Steel
Other
Load Capacity:Up to 200 kg
Sofa: 140 x 75 x 65.5 cm
Table: 65 x 65 x 31 cm
Storage box: 75 x 75 x 65.5 cm
Seating furniture
Seat Height:30 Centimetre
Set Consisting of
2x sofa, table, storage box, cushions

Price History

1M 3M
TecTake Rattan Lounge Siena
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

TecTake Raised Bed with Shelf
£76.99
TecTake Raised Bed with ShelfCompare 2 Prices
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulin
£58.99
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulinCompare 2 Prices
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cm
£101.00
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cmCompare 3 Prices
tectake Garden bench Line
£119.99
tectake Garden bench LineCompare 4 Prices
tectake Korfu rattan lounge
£190.99
tectake Korfu rattan loungeCompare 7 Prices
tectake Rattan Seating Group Palermo
£255.99
tectake Rattan Seating Group PalermoCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (43306)
£445.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Aluminum dining set 8+1
£439.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Rattan Seating Set New York
£532.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Pisa
£465.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nardi Cube 140 x 80
£399.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Garden lounge set Captive
£348.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Catania
£506.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Siena
prodImage
£444.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£448.00
Shipping: Free
tectake
prodImage
£448.99
Shipping: Free
tectake
prodImage
£448.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel