tectake Garden lounge set Captive

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Garden lounge set Captive
from £348.99to £415.002 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Captive Garden Lounge Set by tectake
• Weatherproof seating set in rope design
• Height-adjustable feet, easy to clean
• Sofa: 126 x 76.5 x 85 cm, Armchair: 67 x 76.5 x 85 cm, Table: 99 x 59 x 38.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Garden lounge set Captive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Garden Furniture Set in Modern Corded Design, Incl. 2 Seater Sofa, 2 Garden Chairs & Coffee Table with Durable Aluminium Frames & Thick Cushions, Outdoor Furniture Set for Backyard & Patio 405059
MODERN CORDED DESIGN: Transform any outdoor area with our garden set, consisting of a charming two seater sofa, two armchairs, and a practical side table. The garden sofa and chairs feature a modern corded design, while the outdoor table has a sleek, slatted surface, blending a sophisticated look with sturdy design. Whether you need a garden sofa set for entertaining guests or a cosy seating area for unwinding, this durable and relaxing outdoor garden furniture set is ideal for any space. DURABLE & WEATHER-RESISTANT: Built with sturdy yet lightweight aluminium frames, this garden lounge set is made for long-lasting use. Its high load capacity provides reliable support, while the weather-resistant materials make the garden seating group perfect for outdoor use. Whether used as a cosy patio set or as balcony furniture, the durable aluminium frames perfectly blend a sleek, modern look with a sturdy build. SOFT COMFORT & SUPPORT: Relax in style with our outdoor seating set, featuring extra-thick seat cushions and soft back pillows designed for great comfort. The foam-filled cushions are both soft and firm, providing excellent support for all-day comfort, while the spacious seating area offers plenty of room for lounging peacefully or reading a book. Whether hosting guests or unwinding alone, this garden patio set makes every moment outdoors enjoyable. DURABLE & LOW-MAINTENANCE MATERIALS: Spend more time enjoying your garden furniture set and less time on upkeep. For convenient use, the cushion covers are water-repellent, removable and washable, making them easy to clean and keep fresh. In addition, the durable aluminium frames require minimal maintenance, making this patio furniture set a practical choice. Whether used as patio or corner garden furniture, this set creates an inviting atmosphere with little effort. STABLE & FLOOR-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Enjoy a stable seating experience with this outdoor lounge furniture set, equipped with height-adjustable, non-slip feet that provide a level footing on various surfaces, from wooden decking to tiled areas. Also floor-friendly, the feet prevent scratches to your flooring. Whether used as a patio, balcony, or conservatory furniture set, this outdoor sofa set remains secure and well-balanced in any setting.
prodImage
£348.99
Shipping: Free
tectake 4 Seater Anthracite Aluminium Dining Set - Grey - Wilko 0727618
Transform your outdoor space with thietane 4 Seater Anthracite Aluminium Dining Set a top-tier garden furniture collection designed for both comfort and aesthetics. This sophisticated garden dining set is perfect for those who value style and durability in their garden furniture. Featuring a contemporary rope design, this garden table and chairs ensemble is crafted to be the centre of attention in any garden setting. The elastic plastic strands create a visually appealing look, making the sofa and two armchairs subtle yet elegant eye-catchers. Complementing the seating is a spacious garden table with a lamellar pattern, providing ample space for drinks, snacks, and decor. Robust and Resilient Build Constructed with lightweight, rust-free aluminium frames, this garden furniture set ensures long-lasting durability against the elements. The robust construction is designed to withstand all weather conditions, making it an ideal addition to your outdoor space. The addition of height-adjustable feet allows you to level the furniture on uneven surfaces easily, ensuring maximum stability and comfort. Luxurious Comfort Features This garden dining set boasts extra-thick 7 cm seat cushions and large back pillows, offering luxurious comfort for up to four people. The cushions are not only water-repellent but also feature removable, washable covers, making maintenance a breeze. Enjoy the comfort of indoor seating in your outdoor space with these plush cushions. Practical and Weatherproof The Garden Furniture Set Captive is designed with practicality in mind. The table spacious surface and the weather-resistant properties of the materials mean you can leave these pieces outdoors all year round without worry. The furniture's height-adjustable feet can be extended up to 1 cm, allowing for easy adjustment on uneven surfaces, thus ensuring that your garden dining set remains stable and secure. Perfect for Any Outdoor Space Whether you're furnishing a large garden, a cozy patio, or a stylish balcony, this garden furniture set fits seamlessly into any outdoor environment. Its modern rope design and robust features make it a versatile choice for various outdoor settings, offering both aesthetic appeal and practical benefits. Easy Delivery and Setup The Garden Furniture Set Captive is delivered with ease, ensuring that your new garden furniture arrives in perfect condition and is simple to set up. Enjoy your new garden dining set with minimal hassle and start making the most out of your outdoor space. Upgrade your garden with the Garden Furniture Set Captive and experience a blend of comfort, style, and durability that will transform your outdoor living area into a luxurious retreat.
prodImage
£415.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Captive Garden Lounge Set by tectake
Weatherproof seating set in rope design
Height-adjustable feet, easy to clean
Sofa: 126 x 76.5 x 85 cm, Armchair: 67 x 76.5 x 85 cm, Table: 99 x 59 x 38.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Garden lounge set Captive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

TecTake Raised Bed with Shelf
£76.99
TecTake Raised Bed with ShelfCompare 2 Prices
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulin
£58.99
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulinCompare 2 Prices
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cm
£101.00
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cmCompare 3 Prices
tectake Korfu rattan lounge
£190.99
tectake Korfu rattan loungeCompare 7 Prices
tectake Garden bench Line
£119.99
tectake Garden bench LineCompare 4 Prices
tectake Rattan Seating Group Palermo
£255.99
tectake Rattan Seating Group PalermoCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

tectake Garden lounge set Captive
tectake
prodImage
£348.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£415.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel