vidaXL Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Eucalyptus 5-piece (3087341)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Eucalyptus 5-piece (3087341)
from £536.99to £665.562 offersManufacturer: vidaXL

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Eucalyptus 5-piece (3087341)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(5/547) vidaXL Solid Wood Eucalyptus Garden Dining Set with/without Footrest 5/7 Piece 3087341
Thiswoodengardendiningsethasarustic,timelessdesignandwillbeagreatchoicefordininginthegardenoronthepatio. ...
prodImage
£536.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Dining Set Solid Eucalyptus 150-200x100x75cm Reddish-Brown 5pc Extendable
Garden Dining Set Solid Eucalyptus 150-200x100x75cm Reddish-Brown 5pc Extendable, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£665.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £665.56 / Unit

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Eucalyptus 5-piece (3087341)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Rattan Seating Set New York
£532.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
tectake Rattan Lounge Verona
£514.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nardi Libeccio
£579.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Catania
£506.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (276181)
£597.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Ibiza Seating Group
£463.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set 7-piece (41814)
£615.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Eucalyptus 5-piece (3087341)
prodImage
£536.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£665.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £665.56 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel