vidaXL Garden table 200 cm (44998)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden table 200 cm (44998)
from £356.99to £444.984 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden table
• Dimensions: 200x100x77 cm
• Easy assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table 200 cm (44998)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Patio Dinner Table Solid Teak Wood vidaXL
Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Patio Dinner Table Solid Teak Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Table & Chair Sets
prodImage
£356.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Garden Table 200cm Patio Furniture Wooden Dinner Stand
This solid wooden dining table with a water-based finish will add a touch of natural charm to your kitchen, garden or patio.   Constructed...
prodImage
£356.99
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Solid Teak Wood Garden Dining Table Wood Outside Tables 8 Sizes
Outdoor Patio Solid Teak Wood Garden Dining Table Wood Outside Tables 8 Sizes, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£442.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garden Table 200x100x77 cm Solid Teak Wood vidaXL 44998
Garden Table 200x100x77 cm Solid Teak Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£444.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden table
Dimensions: 200x100x77 cm
Easy assembly

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table 200 cm (44998)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden chair 6 pcs. (3051101)
£361.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Garden lounge set Captive
£348.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden table 200 x 100 x 75 cm (316072)
£273.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Banana bench 180 cm (310494)
£345.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Outdoor bar table with roof (45909)
£370.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden table 180 cm (315621)
£287.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden table 200 cm (44998)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£356.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£356.99
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£442.00
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£444.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel