vidaXL Garden table 180 cm (315621)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden table 180 cm (315621)
from £287.99to £357.014 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Outdoor Dining Table
• Material: Technically Dried Teak Wood
• Weather-Resistant, Exceptionally Durable
• Dimensions: 180x90x77 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table 180 cm (315621)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Patio Dinner Table Solid Teak Wood vidaXL 315621
Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Patio Dinner Table Solid Teak Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Table & Chair Sets
prodImage
£287.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Garden Dining Table Wooden Dinner Desk Garden Outdoor
This wooden dining table adds a touch of natural charm to your kitchen, garden, or patio. Constructed from extremely durable teak hard wood, this...
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Solid Teak Wood Garden Dining Table Wood Outside Tables 8 Sizes 315621
Outdoor Patio Solid Teak Wood Garden Dining Table Wood Outside Tables 8 Sizes, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£357.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garden Dining Table 180x90x77 cm Solid Teak Wood vidaXL 315621
Garden Dining Table 180x90x77 cm Solid Teak Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£357.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor Dining Table
Material: Technically Dried Teak Wood
Weather-Resistant, Exceptionally Durable
Dimensions: 180x90x77 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table 180 cm (315621)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Banana bench 200 cm (310495)
£287.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Banana bench 151 cm (48021)
£287.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Beach chair with adjustable cushion
£286.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger with Wheels (44668)
£286.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden shed with slanted roof (364530)
£293.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden deck chair (275069)
£298.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keter Unity XL side table with 2 doors
£301.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden table 180 cm (315621)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£287.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£357.00
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£357.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel