vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (43306)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (43306)
from £445.99to £548.035 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Outdoor dining set with 1 table and 8 chairs
• Tabletop made of tempered glass, powder-coated steel frame
• Chairs with powder-coated steel frame and waterproof Textilene
• Chairs are stackable for space-saving storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (43306)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Outdoor Dining Set 9 Pieces Black Glass Tabletop Stackable Chairs Patio 43306
...
prodImage
£445.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 9 Piece Outdoor Dining Set Steel Black
9 Piece Outdoor Dining Set Steel Black, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£509.05
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Dining Set 5/7/9 Pieces Black Glass Tabletop Stackable Chairs vidaXL 43306
Outdoor Dining Set 5/7/9 Pieces Black Glass Tabletop Stackable Chairs vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£530.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Outdoor Dining Set Black/Grey 190x90x74cm Tempered Glass Steel Textilene 8pc set
Outdoor Dining Set Black/Grey 190x90x74cm Tempered Glass Steel Textilene 8pc set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Kitchen & Dining > Dining Sets
prodImage
£547.62
Shipping: Free
Base price: £547.62 / Unit
9 Piece Outdoor Dining Set Steel Black vidaXL 43306
9 Piece Outdoor Dining Set Steel Black vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£548.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor dining set with 1 table and 8 chairs
Tabletop made of tempered glass, powder-coated steel frame
Chairs with powder-coated steel frame and waterproof Textilene
Chairs are stackable for space-saving storage

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (43306)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Aluminum dining set 8+1
£439.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Ibiza Seating Group
£463.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Pisa
£465.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden chair 6 pcs. (3051101)
£361.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Siena
£394.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Catania
£506.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (43306)
prodImage
£445.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£509.05
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£530.39
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£547.62
Shipping: Free
Base price: £547.62 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel