vidaXL Garden dining set solid acacia wood 5-piece (3079645)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £445.99to £553.463 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Dining set made of solid acacia wood
• Extendable table for flexible use
• Adjustable folding chairs with 5 positions
• Oil-treated surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden dining set solid acacia wood 5-piece (3079645)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Rectangular, 4 piece) vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Garden Dining Set Table 5/7 Piece Oval/Rectangular
Enjoy a nice meal outdoors with your family and friends with this wooden garden dining set!   Premium material: This garden dining set is...
prodImage
£445.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Wood Acacia Garden Dining Set Table 5/7 Piece Oval/Rectangular vidaXL 3079645
Solid Wood Acacia Garden Dining Set Table 5/7 Piece Oval/Rectangular vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£535.19
Shipping: Free
5 Piece Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Acacia 120-170 cm vidaXL 3079645
5 Piece Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Acacia 120-170 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£553.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dining set made of solid acacia wood
Extendable table for flexible use
Adjustable folding chairs with 5 positions
Oil-treated surface

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden dining set solid acacia wood 5-piece (3079645)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TecTake Rattan Lounge Siena
£444.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
tectake Aluminum dining set 8+1
£439.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Catania
£506.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Rattan Lounge Verona
£431.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Pisa
£465.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nardi Cube 140 x 80
£399.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (43306)
£445.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Ibiza Seating Group
£393.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£445.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£535.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£553.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel