TecTake Rattan Lounge Catania

Manufacturer: tectake
TecTake Rattan Lounge Catania
from £506.003 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Lounge set
• Set Consisting of: 2x sofas, corner sofa, table, seat cushion, back cushion
• Material: Polyrattan
• Seat Height: 42.5 Centimetre
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Load Capacity: Up to 200 kg
• Sofa: 120 x 65 x 73 cm
• Table: 129.5 x 64.5 x 67 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TecTake Rattan Lounge Catania
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake Catania 6 Seater Grey Garden Corner Sofa with Cushions - Wilko 0727587
Transform your outdoor space into a luxurious haven with the tectake Catania 6 Seater Grey Garden Corner Sofa with Cushions. This beautiful rattan lounge brings the comfort of your living room outside, allowing you to enjoy the sun and fresh air while relaxing on plush cushions. Designed for both style and durability, this set is perfect for any garden, patio, or terrace. It features premium rattan dining chairs are not just visually appealing but are also built to last. The high-quality polyrattan is UV-resistant and robust, ensuring that your furniture maintains its elegant look even after long-term sun exposure. The stable steel frame further adds to its durability, making it perfect for the outdoors. The matching garden table boasts a chic wood-look surface and adjustable screw feet to handle any uneven ground. With dimensions of approximately 129.5 x 64.5 x 67cm, it provides ample space for dining, drinks, or games, complemented by a functional under-table shelf for added convenience.
prodImage
£506.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Catania 6 Seater Nature Outdoor Corner Sofa Set - Brown - Wilko 0727616
Transform your outdoor space into a luxurious haven with the tectake Catania 6 Seater Nature Outdoor Corner Sofa Set. This beautiful rattan lounge brings the comfort of your living room outside, allowing you to enjoy the sun and fresh air while relaxing on plush cushions. Designed for both style and durability, this set is perfect for any garden, patio, or terrace. The Garden Furniture Catania features premium rattan dining chairs that are not just visually appealing but are also built to last. The high-quality Polyrattan is UV-resistant and robust, ensuring that your furniture maintains its elegant look even after long-term sun exposure. The stable steel frame further adds to its durability, making it perfect for the outdoors. The matching garden table boasts a chic wood-look surface and adjustable screw feet to handle any uneven ground. With dimensions of approximately 129.5 x 64.5 x 67 cm, it provides ample space for dining, drinks, or games, complemented by a functional under-table shelf for added convenience.
prodImage
£506.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
tectake Catania 6 Seater Garden Furniture Set with Cushions - Black - Wilko 0758726
Enhance your garden with the Catania garden furniture set from tectake, a perfect blend of comfort and style. This outdoor rattan sofa set includes a spacious corner sofa and a matching table, ideal for relaxing or hosting guests. The grey cushions provide ultimate comfort, and the removable covers make it easy to maintain. These sets of sofas and tables are the ideal choice to replace your wooden chairs or an older seat. Made of high-quality polyrattan with a chic wood-look tabletop and removable cushion covers, the entire product is weather and UV resistant for long-term use. Designed for outdoor garden furniture, this versatile set is perfect for patio furniture, balcony furniture, or as a stylish addition to your conservatory furniture. The rattan corner sofa can be arranged to fit your space, offering flexible garden seating for any occasion. With under-table storage included, you can keep your accessories organised and out of sight. Whether you're enjoying a dining experience or relaxing with family, this set offers an elegant, comfortable solution for your outdoor furniture needs. Shop now for the perfect addition to your garden sofa collection.
prodImage
£506.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Polyrattan
Other
UV-Resistant:Yes
Load Capacity:Up to 200 kg
Sofa: 120 x 65 x 73 cm
Table: 129.5 x 64.5 x 67 cm
Seating furniture
Seat Height:42.5 Centimetre
Set Consisting of
2x sofas, corner sofa, table, seat cushion, back cushion

Price History

1M
TecTake Rattan Lounge Catania
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

TecTake Raised Bed with Shelf
£76.99
TecTake Raised Bed with ShelfCompare 2 Prices
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulin
£58.99
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulinCompare 2 Prices
tectake Korfu rattan lounge
£190.99
tectake Korfu rattan loungeCompare 7 Prices
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cm
£101.00
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cmCompare 3 Prices
tectake Garden bench Line
£119.99
tectake Garden bench LineCompare 4 Prices
tectake Rattan Seating Group Palermo
£255.99
tectake Rattan Seating Group PalermoCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

tectake Rattan Lounge Verona
£514.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Pisa
£465.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
tectake Ibiza Seating Group
£463.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Rattan Seating Set New York
£565.19
Compare Prices
11 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Siena
£444.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
tectake Aluminum dining set 8+1
£439.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (43306)
£445.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (276181)
£597.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Catania
prodImage
£506.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£506.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£506.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel