vidaXL Rocking chair (318834)

Price History
• Metal Swing Bench
• Material: Steel
• Wide, high backrest, armrests
• Dimensions: 61 x 81 x 99 cm (W x D x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Rocking chair (318834)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Glider Bench 61 cm Black Steel Outdoor Garden Patio Bench Seating Chair
Relaxbyrockingyourdayandenjoyingyourleisuretimeonthismetalgliderbench! ...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Glider Bench 61 cm Black Steel Outdoor Garden Patio Seating Chair vidaXL 318834
Glider Bench 61 cm Black Steel Outdoor Garden Patio Seating Chair vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Single Seater Black Steel Glider Bench - Size: 99 x 61 x 81cm - Wilko 0815721
Unwind in your garden as the gentle rocking motion of this vidaXL Single Seater Black Steel Glider Bench. This metal glider bench soothes your senses, offering a calm spot to enjoy leisure moments outdoors. Crafted from weather-resistant steel with a sleek black finish, the bench promises durability and charm for everyday patio seating. Its smooth gliding mechanism and armrests invite you to relax, making it a delightful addition to any outdoor space. Dimensions: H99 x W61 x D81cm.
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Metal Swing Bench
Material: Steel
Wide, high backrest, armrests
Dimensions: 61 x 81 x 99 cm (W x D x H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Rocking chair (318834)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Maurine garden chair (402181)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Maurine garden chair (405971)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keter Borneo
£90.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43583)
£89.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keter Cool Bar Bevy
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden chair with tea table (311884)
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Rocking chair (318834)
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel