vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 140 x 600 cm (31799)

Price History
• Side Awning
• Material: 100% Polyester with PU Coating, Steel Frame
• Waterproof, UV Resistant
• Retractable Design, Automatic Roll-Up
• Easy Installation, Versatile Use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 140 x 600 cm (31799)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Sun Shade Blue 313371
This simple yet stylish side awning creates a cosy little nook while providing the privacy you need on your terrace, in patio or balcony. It can...
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Awning, Retractable Awnings, Side Awning vidaXL 313371
Retractable Awning, Retractable Awnings, Side Awning vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£62.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Shade Brown 140x600 cm
...
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL 4004509
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning, Outdoor Privacy Screen for Garden Balcony Terrace Patio Yard, UV Resistant Sunshade Shelter, Dark Green 140x600 cm 4004515
【Size & Material】: Measures 140x600 cm and framed with durable steel and aluminium 【Retractable Design】: Easily rolls back with a retractable mechanism for convenient storage 【Versatile Use】: Suitable for outdoor and indoor settings including patios, gardens, and clinics 【UV & Water 】: Screen made from polyester with PU coating for optimal UV and water protection 【Easy to Install】: Mountable with included accessories for stability and safety
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
(cream, 140 x 600 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter
Createaninstantandprivateoasisonyourbalcony,terrace,orpatiousingthisretractablesideawning! ...
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
(white, 140 x 600 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
(dark green, 140 x 600 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter 4004515
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Anthracite 140x600 cm
...
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL 4004505
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£86.39
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL 4004511
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£87.59
Shipping: Free
(red, 140 x 600 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter
...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL 4004515
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£94.79
Shipping: Free
(taupe, 140 x 600 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter 4004514
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
(beige, 140 x 600 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
(cream, 140 x 600 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter
...
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL 4004518
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£100.79
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL 4004612
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
(brown, 140 x 600 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter
...
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
(white, 140 x 600 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter
...
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
(blue, 140 x 600 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter
...
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
(black, 140 x 600 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter
...
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL 4004514
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£117.59
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL 4004510
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£117.59
Shipping: Free
(terracotta, 140 x 600 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter
...
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL 4004610
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£118.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Cream 140 x 600 cm Polyester PU Steel Frame Outdoor
Retractable Side Awning Cream 140 x 600 cm Polyester PU Steel Frame Outdoor, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£122.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.22 / Unit
(anthracite, 140 x 600 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter
...
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL 4004616
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£136.79
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL 4004611
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£136.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side Awning
Material: 100% Polyester with PU Coating, Steel Frame
Waterproof, UV Resistant
Retractable Design, Automatic Roll-Up
Easy Installation, Versatile Use

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 140 x 600 cm (31799)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 140 x 600 cm (31799)
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£62.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel