vidaXL Foldable balcony screen 160 x 240 cm

Price History
• Foldable Balcony Fan
• Features: Waterand dirt-repellent, UVand weather-resistant
• Frame: Powder-coated steel frame
• Dimensions: 160×240 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Foldable balcony screen 160 x 240 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VidaXL (terracotta, 160 x 240 cm) New Patio Balcony Side Awning Collapsible Garden Multi Sizes Multi Colours
This collapsible side awning will be ideal for use on the terrace, balcony or in your garden to provide shade.   Made of hard-wearing...
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
VidaXL (grey, 160 x 240 cm) New Patio Balcony Side Awning Collapsible Garden Multi Sizes Multi Colours
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL New Patio Balcony Side Awning Collapsible Garden Multi Sizes Multi Colours vidaX 41577
New Patio Balcony Side Awning Collapsible Garden Multi Sizes Multi Colours vidaX, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
Dakota Fields 2.4cm W x 1.6cm D Retractable Patio Awning DNOR8170_20360394
Overall size: 240 x 160 cm (L x W) Colour: Terracotta Frame material: Steel tubing Finish: Powder-coated Collapsible Fabric: Polyester: 100% Dakota Fields Colour: Grey/Brown/Blue
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Dakota Fields 2.4cm W x 1.6cm D Retractable Patio Awning DNOR8170_20360395
Overall size: 240 x 160 cm (L x W) Colour: Terracotta Frame material: Steel tubing Finish: Powder-coated Collapsible Fabric: Polyester: 100% Dakota Fields Colour: Cream
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Side Awning Grey 210x210 cm Collapsible Polyester Privacy Screen w/ Steel Frame
Side Awning Grey 210x210 cm Collapsible Polyester Privacy Screen w/ Steel Frame, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.11 / Unit
More offers
VidaXL (cream, 160 x 240 cm) New Patio Balcony Side Awning Collapsible Garden Multi Sizes Multi Colours
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Dakota Fields 2.4cm W x 1.6cm D Retractable Patio Awning DNOR8170_20360396
Overall size: 240 x 160 cm (L x W) Colour: Terracotta Frame material: Steel tubing Finish: Powder-coated Collapsible Fabric: Polyester: 100% Dakota Fields Colour: Orange
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable Balcony Fan
Features: Waterand dirt-repellent, UVand weather-resistant
Frame: Powder-coated steel frame
Dimensions: 160×240 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Foldable balcony screen 160 x 240 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
Gut
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/09/2023
|
👍
Fit for my purpose.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/06/2023
|
As described. Fit for purpose and task required. Pleased with product. Thank You x
It does what it says, shades you from the sun.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/08/2022
|
Though the product (box) arrived open and the wall fittings were missing, once i have contacted the seller all was resolved. I would recommend this product.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/08/2022
|
Pleased
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/06/2022
|
Don't know why this product has negative comments good quality poles fitted perfectly and does the job
With reviews from

vidaXL Foldable balcony screen 160 x 240 cm Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
9
4
2
3
5
2
0
1
0
vidaXL Foldable balcony screen 160 x 240 cm
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel