vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 170 x 300 cm (4836)

Price History
• Retractable side awning
• Material: UV-resistant, tear-proof polyester
• Protection: Privacy, wind, and sun protection
• Mounting: On stable steel base, easy installation
• Function: Automatic retraction feature
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 170 x 300 cm (4836)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 170x300cm Brown Privacy Garden Screen 48369
This simple yet stylish side awning creates a cosy little nook while providing the privacy you need in your terrace, patio or balcony. It can also...
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 170x300cm Blue Privacy Garden Screen 48366
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Awning, Retractable Awnings, Side Awning vidaXL 48364
Retractable Awning, Retractable Awnings, Side Awning vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
Retractable Awning, Retractable Awnings, Side Awning vidaXL 48369
Retractable Awning, Retractable Awnings, Side Awning vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 170x300cm Grey Privacy Garden Screen 48368
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 170x300cm Black Privacy Garden Screen 48364
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 170x300cm Red Privacy Garden Screens 48367
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Brown 170x300 cm PU-Coated Fabric & Powder-Coated Steel
Retractable Side Awning Brown 170x300 cm PU-Coated Fabric & Powder-Coated Steel, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£53.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.15 / Unit
Retractable Awning, Retractable Awnings, Side Awning vidaXL 48366
Retractable Awning, Retractable Awnings, Side Awning vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£56.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Blue PU-Coated Fabric 170x300 cm Powder-Coated Steel Box
Retractable Side Awning Blue PU-Coated Fabric 170x300 cm Powder-Coated Steel Box, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£57.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.30 / Unit
Retractable Awning, Retractable Awnings, Side Awning vidaXL 48368
Retractable Awning, Retractable Awnings, Side Awning vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Cream 170x300 cm PU Coated Fabric Steel Cassette Cover 48365
Retractable Side Awning Cream 170x300 cm PU Coated Fabric Steel Cassette Cover, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£60.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.98 / Unit
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 170x300 cm Black PU Polyester Fabric Steel Cover AntiUV
Retractable Side Awning 170x300 cm Black PU Polyester Fabric Steel Cover AntiUV, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.05 / Unit
Retractable Awning, Retractable Awnings, Side Awning vidaXL 48367
Retractable Awning, Retractable Awnings, Side Awning vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Patio Side Awning Red 170x300 cm PU-Coated Polyester Fabric Steel Cassette Cover
Patio Side Awning Red 170x300 cm PU-Coated Polyester Fabric Steel Cassette Cover, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£63.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.63 / Unit
Product Details
Retractable side awning
Material: UV-resistant, tear-proof polyester
Protection: Privacy, wind, and sun protection
Mounting: On stable steel base, easy installation
Function: Automatic retraction feature

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 170 x 300 cm (4836)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 170 x 300 cm (4836)
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel