vidaXL Balcony Side Awning 60 x 250 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Balcony Side Awning 60 x 250 cm
from £43.19to £44.882 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Side awning
• Material: polyester, aluminum, steel
• Features: UV-resistant, tear-resistant, water-resistant, wind and sun protection
• Installation: wall and ceiling mounting possible, including mounting hardware
• Retractable up to 250 cm length, automatic retraction via triangular rings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Balcony Side Awning 60 x 250 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Balcony Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Patio Garden Screen Sunshade vidaXL 48404
Balcony Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Patio Garden Screen Sunshade vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£43.19
Shipping: Free
Balcony Side Awning 65x250 cm Grey vidaXL 48404
Balcony Side Awning 65x250 cm Grey vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£44.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side awning
Material: polyester, aluminum, steel
Features: UV-resistant, tear-resistant, water-resistant, wind and sun protection
Installation: wall and ceiling mounting possible, including mounting hardware
Retractable up to 250 cm length, automatic retraction via triangular rings

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Balcony Side Awning 60 x 250 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Balcony Side Awning 60 x 250 cm
vidaxluk
prodImage
£43.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£44.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel