vidaXL Side awning 160 x 300 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Side awning 160 x 300 cm
from £51.99to £103.0311 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Side awning
• Material: UV-resistant, tear-proof polyester
• Protection against wind and sun
• Adjustable width up to 300 cm
• Dimensions: 160 x 0-300 cm (H x W)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Side awning 160 x 300 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Patio Terrace Side Awning 160x300cm Blue Retractable Balcony Sunshade 41045
This simple yet stylish side awning provides privacy and creates a cosy place. It also helps to protect against the wind and low-lying sun. Made of...
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Patio Terrace Side Awning - 160 x 300cm Adjustable Width - UV & Wind - Automatic Roll-Back - Black Screen, Green Grey Stand 40809
This simple yet stylish side awning provides privacy and creates a cosy place It also helps to protect against the wind and low-lying sun.The screen is made of UV resistant, tear resistant polyester The cassette is installed on a wooden pole in the vertical position, and the retractable awning is pulled straight out The width of the awning is adjustable to up to 300cm The awning also has automatic roll-back function.Delivery also includes mounting accessories.
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Patio Terrace Side awning 160x300cm Black Balcony Sun Shade Screen 40809
Thissimpleyetstylishsideawningprovidesprivacyandcreatesacosyplace.Italsohelpstoprotectagainstthewindandlow-lyingsun.
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Patio Terrace Side Awning 160 x 300 cm Red vidaXL 41046
Patio Terrace Side Awning 160 x 300 cm Red vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
Patio Terrace Side Awning 160 x 300 cm Blue vidaXL 41045
Patio Terrace Side Awning 160 x 300 cm Blue vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Patio Terrace Side awning 160x300cm Cream Balcony Sun Shade Screen 40810
This simple yet stylish side awning provides privacy and creates a cosy place. It also helps to protect against the wind and low-lying sun. The...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Patio Side Awning Red Retractable Balcony Sunshade Blind Privacy Screen 41046
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Patio Terrace Side awning 160 x 300 cm Black vidaXL 40809
Patio Terrace Side awning 160 x 300 cm Black vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£70.34
Shipping: Free
Patio Terrace Side awning 160 x 300 cm Cream Colour vidaXL 40810
Patio Terrace Side awning 160 x 300 cm Cream Colour vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£81.11
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 160x300cm Grey Outdoor Terrace Sunshade 41546
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Patio Retractable Side Awning 160 x 300 cm Grey vidaXL 41546
Patio Retractable Side Awning 160 x 300 cm Grey vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£103.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side awning
Material: UV-resistant, tear-proof polyester
Protection against wind and sun
Adjustable width up to 300 cm
Dimensions: 160 x 0-300 cm (H x W)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Side awning 160 x 300 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Side awning 160 x 300 cm
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel