vidaXL Garden gate WPC 100 x 150 cm (49085)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden gate WPC 100 x 150 cm (49085)
from £149.99to £186.412 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden gate
• Sliding lock
• Material: WPC
• Dimensions: W100 Centimetre x H150 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden gate WPC 100 x 150 cm (49085)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Gate WPC 100x150cm Grey Entrance Driveway Bonanza Fence Door
Our garden gate exudes a special charm and will make an attractive entry point around your garden or patio. This heavy-duty garden gate is made of...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Gate WPC 100x150 cm Grey vidaXL 49085
Garden Gate WPC 100x150 cm Grey vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Fencing, Privacy Screens & Gates > Garden Gates
prodImage
£186.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Sliding lock
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 Centimetre x H150 Centimetre
Material
WPC

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden gate WPC 100 x 150 cm (49085)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Garden gate WPC 100 x 150 cm (49085)
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£186.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel