vidaXL Gras-Design Garden Gate 105 x 130 cm (153174)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Gras-Design Garden Gate 105 x 130 cm (153174)
from £126.99to £157.433 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden gate
• Material: Corten steel
• Weather-resistant and corrosion-proof
• Laser-cut design for unique charm
• Lockable system for added security
• Easy installation with posts and accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Gras-Design Garden Gate 105 x 130 cm (153174)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(105 x 130 cm) vidaXL Garden Gate Driveway Gate Fence Gate Fence Corten Steel Grass Design
This garden gate, featuring a perfect combination of strength and elegance, makes an ideal entry point for the fence around your garden or patio. ...
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Gate Driveway Gate Fence Gate Fence Corten Steel Grass Design vidaXL 153174
Garden Gate Driveway Gate Fence Gate Fence Corten Steel Grass Design vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Fencing, Privacy Screens & Gates > Garden Gates
prodImage
£152.39
Shipping: Free
Garden Gate 105x130 cm Corten Steel Grass Design vidaXL 153174
Garden Gate 105x130 cm Corten Steel Grass Design vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Fencing, Privacy Screens & Gates > Garden Gates
prodImage
£157.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden gate
Material: Corten steel
Weather-resistant and corrosion-proof
Laser-cut design for unique charm
Lockable system for added security
Easy installation with posts and accessories

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Gras-Design Garden Gate 105 x 130 cm (153174)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Gras-Design Garden Gate 105 x 130 cm (153174)
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£152.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£157.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel