vidaXL Parasol 200 x 224 cm (47206)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Parasol 200 x 224 cm (47206)
from £54.05to £70.9910 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sun umbrella
• Material: UV-protective polyester, aluminum
• Features: Water-repellent, tiltable, foldable
• Mounting: On umbrella stand or table with hole
• Stability: 6 metal ribs, powder-coated pole
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Parasol 200 x 224 cm (47206)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Parasol 200X224 Cm Aluminium 47206
Garden Parasol 200X224 Cm Aluminium, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£54.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Parasol 200X224 Cm Aluminium 47206
Garden Parasol 200X224 Cm Aluminium, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£54.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Parasol Aluminium Outdoor Patio Sunshade Yard Umbrella Canopy Shade vidaXL 47206
Parasol Aluminium Outdoor Patio Sunshade Yard Umbrella Canopy Shade vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Parasol 200X224 Cm Aluminium 47206
Garden Parasol 200X224 Cm Aluminium, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Parasol 200X224 Cm Aluminium 47206
Garden Parasol 200X224 Cm Aluminium, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Parasol 200X224 Cm Aluminium 47206
Garden Parasol 200X224 Cm Aluminium, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£63.05
Shipping: Free
Garden Parasol Anthracite 200x224 cm Aluminium vidaXL 47206
Garden Parasol Anthracite 200x224 cm Aluminium vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£63.17
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Parasol 200X224 Cm Aluminium 47206
Garden Parasol 200X224 Cm Aluminium, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Parasol 200X224 Cm Aluminium 47206
Garden Parasol 200X224 Cm Aluminium, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£69.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Parasol 200X224 Cm Aluminium 47206
Garden Parasol 200X224 Cm Aluminium, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sun umbrella
Material: UV-protective polyester, aluminum
Features: Water-repellent, tiltable, foldable
Mounting: On umbrella stand or table with hole
Stability: 6 metal ribs, powder-coated pole

Price History

1M
vidaXL Parasol 200 x 224 cm (47206)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Parasol 200 x 224 cm (47206)
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£54.05
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£54.05
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
homedirectdiy
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel