vidaXL Half-round parasol base 15 kg (45199)

Price History
• Half-Round Umbrella Base
• Material: Polyacrylic Resin
• Weight: 15 kg
• Locking Pin for Secure Fixation
• Includes Adapter for 38 and 48 mm Diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Half-round parasol base 15 kg (45199)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Parasol Base Half Round Polyresin 15 kg Black
This highly decorative parasol base is made of weather-resistant polyresin and is therefore perfect for outdoor use. It has a locking bolt to keep...
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Parasol Base Half Round Polyresin 15kg Black Umbrella Stand Holder 45199
【Heavy-duty Design】: Weighing a solid 15 kg, this half-round parasol base offers reliable support and balance, ensuring your umbrella stands firm against gusty winds and harsh conditions 【Adjustable Sizes】: Accommodates various umbrella pole sizes with its 57mm tube and included adapters for 38mm and 48mm diameters, making it a versatile addition to your patio furniture 【Sturdy Material】: Made of weather-, durable polyresin, this vidaXL parasol base ensures your umbrella stays grounded in any weather condition, ensuring optimal outdoor use 【Classic Appearance】: It comes in the universal black color and has an aesthetic half-round design, adding elegance with functionality to your outdoor settings 【Secure Lock】: Features a locking bolt, firmly securing your parasol in place and preventing accidental slips or shifts, maintaining overall stability and safety
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Parasol Base Polyresin Black Umbrella Support Holder Multi Weights vidaXL 45199
Parasol Base Polyresin Black Umbrella Support Holder Multi Weights vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasol Bases
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Half-Round Umbrella Base
Material: Polyacrylic Resin
Weight: 15 kg
Locking Pin for Secure Fixation
Includes Adapter for 38 and 48 mm Diameter

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Half-round parasol base 15 kg (45199)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Parasol with aluminum pole 200 x 150 cm
£41.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
vidaXL Parasol with aluminum pole 3-ply 2.5 m
£51.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
vidaXL Parasol 200 x 224 cm (47206)
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sunshade with pole 200 x 130 cm
£34.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
vidaXL Half-round parasol base 15 kg (45199)
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel