Schneider Adria 300 cm

• Parasol
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester, Steel
• Shape: Round
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Bendable
• Diameter: 300 Centimetre
• Weight: 7.95 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schneider Adria 300 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schneider 684-05 Umbrella Adria approx 300 cm Ø, 8-Part, Round, Terracotta, 300 x 300 x 260 cm B078WT1LKX
Elegant market umbrella with colour-contrasting canopy seams! Uv-protection 50+ outstanding as/Nzs4399: 1996 00 % polyester, ca. 200 g/m², rot-proof, water-repellent impregnation Anthracite grey powder-coated aluminium/ steel frame Crank, two-part pole 48 mm ø, with study metall tilt mechanism
prodImage
£164.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:300 Centimetre
Weight:7.95 kg
Features
Shape:Round
UV-Resistant:Yes
Bendable
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polyester, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Schneider Adria 300 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/09/2018
|
Top
With reviews from

Schneider Adria 300 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Schneider Schirme

Schneider Cordoba 230 x 150 cm
£114.61
Schneider Cordoba 230 x 150 cmCompare 1 Prices
Schneider Schirme Plate stand 837-15
£34.07
Schneider Schirme Plate stand 837-15Compare 1 Prices
Schneider PE Stand (856-01)
£28.99
Schneider PE Stand (856-01)Compare 2 Prices
Schneider Locarno 150 cm
£45.16
Schneider Locarno 150 cmCompare 1 Prices
Schneider Salerno Mezzo 150 x 150 cm
£245.81
Schneider Salerno Mezzo 150 x 150 cmCompare 1 Prices
Schneider Ibiza 180 x 120 cm
£36.09
Schneider Ibiza 180 x 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Schneider Venice 270 cm
£123.70
Schneider Venice 270 cmCompare 1 Prices
Schneider Cordoba Ø 270 cm
£132.65
Schneider Cordoba Ø 270 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schneider Adria 300 cm
prodImage
£164.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel