Blumfeldt Calais LED

Manufacturer: Blumfeldt
Blumfeldt Calais LED
from £167.99to £183.995 offersManufacturer: Blumfeldt
• Parasol with integrated LED lighting
• Water-repellent polyester canopy
• Mechanical crank for opening
• Dimensions: Pole depth 300 cm, total width 300 cm, total height 265 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blumfeldt Calais LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blumfeldt Calais Parasol LED Aluminium Frame Polyester Cover UV 50 10040123
The Calais parasol from blumfeldt provides ideal protection from the sun during the day and spreads a wonderfully cosy light in the evening. Its integrated LED lighting works with a solar panel that charges during the day. This way you are independent of an additional power source. Under its large umbrella, which can be flexibly adjusted, sun loungers, tables or seating can find a shady spot. Set-up, clamping and alignment are child's play with the Calais. To unfold the shady covering, you can easily turn the mechanical crank and adjust the angle of inclination with the push button. Whether rain shower or strong midday sun: the covering is water-repellent and equipped with UV protection class 50. When the summer day draws to a close, all you need to do is press the remote control and the Calais becomes an atmospheric source of light.Enjoy extended sunny days until late at night: with the Calais parasol from blumfeldt
5 days
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
Blumfeldt Calais Parasol LED Aluminium Frame Polyester Cover UV 50 10040097
The Calais parasol from blumfeldt provides ideal protection from the sun during the day and spreads a wonderfully cosy light in the evening. Its integrated LED lighting works with a solar panel that charges during the day. This way you are independent of an additional power source. Under its large umbrella, which can be flexibly adjusted, sun loungers, tables or seating can find a shady spot. Set-up, clamping and alignment are child's play with the Calais. To unfold the shady covering, you can easily turn the mechanical crank and adjust the angle of inclination with the push button. Whether rain shower or strong midday sun: the covering is water-repellent and equipped with UV protection class 50. When the summer day draws to a close, all you need to do is press the remote control and the Calais becomes an atmospheric source of light.Enjoy extended sunny days until late at night: with the Calais parasol from blumfeldt
5 days
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blumfeldt Calais Parasol LED Aluminium Frame Polyester Cover UV 50 10040121
The Calais parasol from blumfeldt provides ideal protection from the sun during the day and spreads a wonderfully cosy light in the evening. Its integrated LED lighting works with a solar panel that charges during the day. This way you are independent of an additional power source. Under its large umbrella, which can be flexibly adjusted, sun loungers, tables or seating can find a shady spot. Set-up, clamping and alignment are child's play with the Calais. To unfold the shady covering, you can easily turn the mechanical crank and adjust the angle of inclination with the push button. Whether rain shower or strong midday sun: the covering is water-repellent and equipped with UV protection class 50. When the summer day draws to a close, all you need to do is press the remote control and the Calais becomes an atmospheric source of light.Enjoy extended sunny days until late at night: with the Calais parasol from blumfeldt
5 days
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
Blumfeldt Calais Parasol LED Aluminium Frame Polyester Cover UV 50 10040120
The Calais parasol from blumfeldt provides ideal protection from the sun during the day and spreads a wonderfully cosy light in the evening. Its integrated LED lighting works with a solar panel that charges during the day. This way you are independent of an additional power source. Under its large umbrella, which can be flexibly adjusted, sun loungers, tables or seating can find a shady spot. Set-up, clamping and alignment are child's play with the Calais. To unfold the shady covering, you can easily turn the mechanical crank and adjust the angle of inclination with the push button. Whether rain shower or strong midday sun: the covering is water-repellent and equipped with UV protection class 50. When the summer day draws to a close, all you need to do is press the remote control and the Calais becomes an atmospheric source of light.Enjoy extended sunny days until late at night: with the Calais parasol from blumfeldt
5 days
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
Blumfeldt Calais Parasol LED Aluminium Frame Polyester Cover UV 50 10040122
The Calais parasol from blumfeldt provides ideal protection from the sun during the day and spreads a wonderfully cosy light in the evening. Its integrated LED lighting works with a solar panel that charges during the day. This way you are independent of an additional power source. Under its large umbrella, which can be flexibly adjusted, sun loungers, tables or seating can find a shady spot. Set-up, clamping and alignment are child's play with the Calais. To unfold the shady covering, you can easily turn the mechanical crank and adjust the angle of inclination with the push button. Whether rain shower or strong midday sun: the covering is water-repellent and equipped with UV protection class 50. When the summer day draws to a close, all you need to do is press the remote control and the Calais becomes an atmospheric source of light.Enjoy extended sunny days until late at night: with the Calais parasol from blumfeldt
5 days
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Parasol with integrated LED lighting
Water-repellent polyester canopy
Mechanical crank for opening
Dimensions: Pole depth 300 cm, total width 300 cm, total height 265 cm

Price History

1M
Blumfeldt Calais LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blumfeldt

Blumfeldt Pantheon Cortina 3 x 4 m
£921.99
Blumfeldt Pantheon Cortina 3 x 4 mCompare 1 Prices
Blumfeldt Pantheon Cortina 3 x 6 m
£887.99
Blumfeldt Pantheon Cortina 3 x 6 mCompare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt Hiddensee XL
£449.99
Blumfeldt Hiddensee XLCompare 1 Prices
Blumfeldt Cool Breeze
£204.99
Blumfeldt Cool BreezeCompare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt High Grow 2 m
£157.99
Blumfeldt High Grow 2 mCompare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt Renazzo Lounge Deck Chair
£190.99
Blumfeldt Renazzo Lounge Deck ChairCompare 1 Prices
Blumfeldt Eremitage Double XL Sunbed
£1,076.99
Blumfeldt Eremitage Double XL SunbedCompare 2 Prices
Blumfeldt Calais LED
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel