tectake Sunna with LED solar lighting 250 x 250 cm

Manufacturer: tectake
from £111.99to £115.004 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Parasol with Large Shading Area
• Material: Polyester, powder-coated steel
• Operation: Smooth hand crank, stepless adjustable tilt angle
• Stability: Central wind vent, two wind straps
• Features: 24 solar-powered LED lights, including protective cover
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Sunna with LED solar lighting 250 x 250 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Garden Parasol - Water-Repellent Sun Shade with Solar LED Lights, Hand Crank for Opening & Closing, Tilt Angle & Air Vent - 2.5x2.5m Garden Umbrella for Patio, Balcony & Pool - Light Grey 405024
OPTIMAL SHADE AND EASE OF USE: Our square parasol offers extensive coverage, perfect on sunny days for any outdoor area like a garden, patio, or balcony. This parasol umbrella not only offers optimal sun protection but also a convenient design for ease of use. Featuring a smooth-operating hand crank system for effortless opening and closing, this outdoor canopy provides practical convenience and optimal sun protection in one. SOLAR-POWERED LED LIGHTING: Illuminate your evenings with 24 solar-powered LED lights, elegantly embedded in our outdoor umbrella. With just a flip of a switch, transition from daytime gatherings to nighttime celebrations under this energy-efficient lighting. The LED parasol adds a touch of elegance to your outdoor setting, perfectly creating a magical ambience. Whether hosting an intimate dinner party or enjoying a quiet evening under our parasol with lights, nighttime has never been cosier. ADJUSTABLE TILT ANGLE: Our tilting garden parasol is designed to provide personalised sun protection. The adjustable tilt angle of our cantilever parasol allows you to easily adapt the garden shade to the position of the sun for all-day comfort. Whether used as a balcony umbrella or a patio parasol, this sun umbrella effectively offers optimal coverage and flexibility. Cool off underneath our garden sun shade on hot summer days while enjoying the outdoors to the fullest. ALL-WEATHER STABILITY: Built to withstand diverse weather conditions, this waterproof parasol features a central air vent and adjustable wind protection straps for improved stability. With a combination of robust construction and enhanced stability, our patio umbrella is ready to tackle changing weather conditions, effectively shielding you from the elements. This practical sun parasol also includes a protective water-repellent cover, making maintenance and storage a breeze. VERSATILE & DURABLE DESIGN: This parasol is both durable and stylish, making it an ideal addition to any outdoor space. The practical design of our large garden parasol does not compromise on quality or functionality, providing long-lasting and versatile use for different outdoor settings. In the world of garden parasols, our heavy duty parasol offers a durable and stable design with charming outdoor garden lights, ideal for cooling off during the day, and hosting magical events at night.
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
tectake® Garden Parasol - Water-Repellent Sun Shade with Solar LED Lights, Hand Crank for Opening & Closing, Tilt Angle & Air Vent - 2.5x2.5m Garden Umbrella for Patio, Balcony & Pool - Beige 405025
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Sunna Light Grey Solar LED Lighting Parasol 2.5 x 2.5m - Size: 3m - Wilko 0730549
Create a shady spot on hot days with the tectake Sunna Light Grey Solar LED Lighting Parasol 2.5 x 2.5m. Opening and closing is done through an extremely smooth crank mechanism and the practical locking lever allows for stepless adjustment of the tilt angle. A central air vent and wind protection straps ensure excellent stability of the cantilever parasol, which is also durable and water-repellent. The absolute highlight of this garden parasol are the 24 solar-powered LED lights in the struts, which create a magical atmosphere in the dark - with the Sunna parasol from tectake, special moments are guaranteed.
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Sunna Beige Solar LED Lighting Parasol 2.5 x 2.5m - Size: 3m - Cream - Wilko 0730546
Create a shady spot on hot days with the tectake Sunna Beige Solar LED Lighting Parasol 2.5 x 2.5m. Opening and closing is done through an extremely smooth crank mechanism and the practical locking lever allows for stepless adjustment of the tilt angle. A central air vent and wind protection straps ensure excellent stability of the cantilever parasol, which is also durable and water-repellent. The absolute highlight of this garden parasol are the 24 solar-powered LED lights in the struts, which create a magical atmosphere in the dark - with the Sunna parasol from tectake, special moments are guaranteed.
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Parasol with Large Shading Area
Material: Polyester, powder-coated steel
Operation: Smooth hand crank, stepless adjustable tilt angle
Stability: Central wind vent, two wind straps
Features: 24 solar-powered LED lights, including protective cover

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Sunna with LED solar lighting 250 x 250 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
tectake
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
tectake
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel