vidaXL Replacement cover for sunshade 500 cm (312544)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Replacement cover for sunshade 500 cm (312544)
from £65.99to £92.995 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Replacement cover for parasol
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: waterproof, UV-resistant, easy to clean
• Diameter: 500 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Replacement cover for sunshade 500 cm (312544)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Replacement Fabric for Outdoor Parasol Black 515 cm Umbrella Cloth 312544
This simplistic replacement fabric for outdoor parasol is excellent for renewing the old, worn-out parasol cover or keeping it as a spare.   ...
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Replacement Fabric for Outdoor Parasol Cover Multi Colours Φ 500/600 cm vidaXL 312544
Replacement Fabric for Outdoor Parasol Cover Multi Colours Φ 500/600 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Replacement Fabric For Outdoor Parasol 515 Cm 312544
Replacement Fabric For Outdoor Parasol 515 Cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Replacement Fabric for Outdoor Parasol Black 515 cm vidaXL 312544
Replacement Fabric for Outdoor Parasol Black 515 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£81.94
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Replacement Fabric For Outdoor Parasol 515 Cm 312544
Replacement Fabric For Outdoor Parasol 515 Cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement cover for parasol
Material: 100% polyester
Features: waterproof, UV-resistant, easy to clean
Diameter: 500 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Replacement cover for sunshade 500 cm (312544)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Parasol with aluminum pole 3-ply 2.5 m
£65.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
vidaXL Parasol with LED lights 200 x 211 cm
£64.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
vidaXL Umbrella stand 45 cm (40549)
£67.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Parasol with aluminum pole 3-ply 2 m
£62.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
vidaXL Sunshade with wooden pole 299 x 240 cm
£68.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
vidaXL Parasol 200 x 300 cm wooden pole
£60.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Parasol with metal pole 300 x 222 cm
£66.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
vidaXL Replacement cover for sunshade 500 cm (312544)
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£81.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel