vidaXL Double-deck sunshade 270 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Double-deck sunshade 270 cm
from £96.99to £134.997 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sun umbrella
• Material: Polyester, hardwood
• Features: UV-resistant, colorfast, easy to open and close
• Dimensions: Canopy 270 x 270 cm, pole diameter 38 mm, height 2.59 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Double-deck sunshade 270 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Double Decker Garden Parasol with Wooden Pole Shade Umbrella Anthracite
This elegant garden parasol with double-decker canopy is the perfect choice for creating some shade and protecting yourself from the sun's...
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Double Decker Garden Parasol Wooden Pole Outdoor Umbrella Cream White
This elegant wooden garden parasol, which can be placed on your existing stand or in the centre hole of a table, is the perfect choice for creating...
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Double Decker Parasol with Wooden Pole Garden Umbrella Sun Shelter vidaXL 44519
Double Decker Parasol with Wooden Pole Garden Umbrella Sun Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£116.39
Shipping: Free
Double Decker Parasol with Wooden Pole Garden Umbrella Sun Shelter vidaXL 42964
Double Decker Parasol with Wooden Pole Garden Umbrella Sun Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£121.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Double Decker Parasol with Wooden Pole 270 cm Anthracite vidaXL 44519
Double Decker Parasol with Wooden Pole 270 cm Anthracite vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£121.80
Shipping: Free
Double Decker Parasol 270x270 cm Wooden Pole Cream White vidaXL 42964
Double Decker Parasol 270x270 cm Wooden Pole Cream White vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£125.33
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Double Decker Garden Parasol Wooden Pole Canopy Outdoor Umbrella Green
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sun umbrella
Material: Polyester, hardwood
Features: UV-resistant, colorfast, easy to open and close
Dimensions: Canopy 270 x 270 cm, pole diameter 38 mm, height 2.59 m

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Double-deck sunshade 270 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Double-deck sunshade 270 cm
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£116.39
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£121.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel