vidaXL Replacement cover for sunshade 500 cm (312541)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Replacement cover for sunshade 500 cm (312541)
from £94.99to £117.363 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Replacement canopy for sun umbrella
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: waterproof, UV-resistant, easy to clean
• Diameter: 500 cm
• Foldable when not in use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Replacement cover for sunshade 500 cm (312541)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Replacement Fabric for Outdoor Parasol Taupe 515 cm Umbrella Cloth 312541
This simplistic replacement fabric for outdoor parasol is excellent for renewing the old, worn-out parasol cover or keeping it as a spare.   ...
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Replacement Fabric for Outdoor Parasol Cover Multi Colours Φ 500/600 cm vidaXL 312541
Replacement Fabric for Outdoor Parasol Cover Multi Colours Φ 500/600 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Replacement Fabric for Outdoor Parasol Taupe 515 cm vidaXL 312541
Replacement Fabric for Outdoor Parasol Taupe 515 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£117.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement canopy for sun umbrella
Material: 100% polyester
Features: waterproof, UV-resistant, easy to clean
Diameter: 500 cm
Foldable when not in use

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Replacement cover for sunshade 500 cm (312541)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Replacement cover for sunshade 500 cm (312541)
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£117.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel