vidaXL Umbrella stand 45 cm (40549)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Umbrella stand 45 cm (40549)
from £67.99to £84.533 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Parasol Base
• Material: Polished Granite, Stainless Steel
• Weight: 30 kg
• Suitable for parasols up to 3 meters in diameter
• Includes 2 adapters for pole diameters 38 and 48 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Umbrella stand 45 cm (40549)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Parasol Stand 45cm Granite Round Outdoor Umbrella Base Holder Support 40549
This parasol stand has a weight of 30 kg. It has a stainless steel pipe and handle. The stand itself is made of polished granite in combination with...
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Parasol Stand Outdoor Umbrella Base Holder Support Parasol Base Granite vidaXL 40549
Parasol Stand Outdoor Umbrella Base Holder Support Parasol Base Granite vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasol Bases
prodImage
£81.59
Shipping: Free
Parasol Stand 45 cm vidaXL 40549
Parasol Stand 45 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasol Bases
prodImage
£84.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Parasol Base
Material: Polished Granite, Stainless Steel
Weight: 30 kg
Suitable for parasols up to 3 meters in diameter
Includes 2 adapters for pole diameters 38 and 48 mm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Umbrella stand 45 cm (40549)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Umbrella stand 45 cm (40549)
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£81.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£84.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel