vidaXL Folding garden table 45 x 43 x 50 cm (48808)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Folding garden table 45 x 43 x 50 cm (48808)
from £27.9916 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Garden table
• Material: Plastic
• Foldable: Yes, for easy storage
• Tabletop: Slatted design
Show all product details

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Folding Garden Table Side Outdoor Camping Party Picnic Dining Bistro Patio Balcony Terrace op Portable White 45x43x50cm Plastic 48808
Enjoy a nice afternoon tea or meal with your friends around our garden table This table will bring a touch of charm to your patio, deck or other outdoor spaces.This garden table is made of durable, weather resistant and maintenance free plastic, which is suitable for daily use The tabletop with slatted design adds extra elegance When not in use, the table can be folded away to save space No assembly is required.
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Folding Garden Table in Anthracite - Durable Plastic Outdoor Furniture for Patio, Deck, Garden | Rectangular, Slatted and Foldable Design 8J-HUU3-NKGY
prodImage
£28.82
Shipping: Free
Folding Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Picnic Dining Table Plastic vidaXL 48808
Folding Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Picnic Dining Table Plastic vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
Folding Garden Table White 45x43x50 cm Plastic vidaXL 48808
Folding Garden Table White 45x43x50 cm Plastic vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£34.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Folding Garden Table in Anthracite - Durable Plastic Outdoor Furniture for Patio, Deck, Garden | Rectangular, Slatted and Foldable Design 48810
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Folding Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Picnic Dining Table Plastic vidaXL 48810
Folding Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Picnic Dining Table Plastic vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Folding Plastic Garden Table Outside Coffee Side Sofa Tables Solid 48808
Outdoor Patio Folding Plastic Garden Table Outside Coffee Side Sofa Tables Solid, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Folding Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Picnic Dining Table Plastic vidaXL 48809
Folding Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Picnic Dining Table Plastic vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Folding Plastic Garden Table Outside Coffee Side Sofa Tables Solid 48810
Outdoor Patio Folding Plastic Garden Table Outside Coffee Side Sofa Tables Solid, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Folding Garden Table Anthracite 45x43x50 cm Plastic vidaXL 48810
Folding Garden Table Anthracite 45x43x50 cm Plastic vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£36.07
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Folding Plastic Garden Table Outside Coffee Side Sofa Tables Solid 48809
Outdoor Patio Folding Plastic Garden Table Outside Coffee Side Sofa Tables Solid, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Folding Garden Table Green 45x43x50 cm Plastic vidaXL 48809
Folding Garden Table Green 45x43x50 cm Plastic vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£37.08
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Folding Garden Table 45X43X50 Cm Plastic 48810
Folding Garden Table 45X43X50 Cm Plastic, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£38.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Folding Garden Table 45X43X50 Cm Plastic 48810
Folding Garden Table 45X43X50 Cm Plastic, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£39.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Folding Garden Table 45X43X50 Cm Plastic 48810
Folding Garden Table 45X43X50 Cm Plastic, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£40.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Folding Garden Table 45X43X50 Cm Plastic 48810
Folding Garden Table 45X43X50 Cm Plastic, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden table
Material: Plastic
Foldable: Yes, for easy storage
Tabletop: Slatted design

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding garden table 45 x 43 x 50 cm (48808)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Folding garden table 45 x 43 x 50 cm (48808)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
GlobalMallDirect_UKMainland
prodImage
£28.82
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£34.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel