vidaXL Garden gate 105 x 125 cm (154559)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden gate 105 x 125 cm (154559)
from £115.99to £144.505 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden gate
• Lockable with lock and handle
• Dimensions: W105 Centimetre x H125 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden gate 105 x 125 cm (154559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Anthracite Steel Garden Gate - Robust and Secure Patio or Terrace Entryway, Thick Wire Mesh Design, Lock with Handle Included, Measures 105x125 cm 154559
【Security Feature】: Comes with a locking mechanism, includes one set of lock and handle ensuring secure entry 【Convenient Installation】: This gate is designed for ease of assembly, step by step assembly needed 【Aesthetically Pleasing】: Decorative anthracite design adds an elegant look to your property’s exterior space 【Durable Material】: Constructed from robust steel offering exceptional sturdiness and stability 【Practical Design】: Innovation meets functionality, this garden gate is affixed with a thick wire mesh for added strength
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
(105 x 125 cm) vidaXL Garden Gate Driveway Fence Gate Fence Panel Patio Gate Anthracite Steel 154559
This garden gate is a great combination of strength, stability, and corrosion resistance! It will surely be an ideal entry point for your garden,
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Gate Anthracite Steel 105x125cm Lockable Wire Mesh Entry Gate with Posts
Garden Gate Anthracite Steel 105x125cm Lockable Wire Mesh Entry Gate with Posts, Garden & Patio > Garden Fencing, Privacy Screens & Gates > Garden Gates
prodImage
£138.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £144.88 / Unit
Garden Gate Driveway Fence Gate Fence Panel Patio Gate Anthracite Steel vidaXL 154559
Garden Gate Driveway Fence Gate Fence Panel Patio Gate Anthracite Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Fencing, Privacy Screens & Gates > Garden Gates
prodImage
£139.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garden Gate Anthracite 105x125 cm Steel vidaXL 154559
Garden Gate Anthracite 105x125 cm Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Fencing, Privacy Screens & Gates > Garden Gates
prodImage
£144.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Lockable with lock and handle
Dimensions
Dimensions:W105 Centimetre x H125 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden gate 105 x 125 cm (154559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden gate 105 x 125 cm (154559)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£138.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £144.88 / Unit
vidaxluk
prodImage
£139.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel