Bio Green Palma Thermostat (PAL 2.0)

Price History
• Heater
• Weight: 4.16 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bio Green Palma Thermostat (PAL 2.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Biogreen PAL 2.0 Palma Greenhouse Heater 2kW Silver PAL 2.0/GB
Biogreen PAL 2.0 Palma Greenhouse Heater 2kW Silver, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Greenhouse Accessories
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Bio Green (With Thermostat) Biogreen Palma Frost Protection Greenhouse Heater PAL 2.0/GB
For greenhouses, garages, hobby rooms, conservatories, and damp rooms. Ensure the optimal temperature in your greenhouse:  The PALMA electric...
prodImage
£192.20
Shipping: Free
Bio Green PAL 2.0/GB 2KW Palma Heater with Digital Thermostat
Bio Green PAL 2.0/GB 2KW Palma Heater with Digital Thermostat ONE BIG ADJUSTABLE HEATING ELEMENT: 2000 watts power. The heater is ideal for rooms up...
prodImage
£220.57
£224.56
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Bio Green PAL 2.0/GB 2KW Palma Heater with Digital Thermostat
Bio Green PAL 2.0/GB 2KW Palma Heater with Digital Thermostat is a functional and well‑designed item made to perform its task effectively. It...
prodImage
£229.40
Shipping: Free
Bio Green PAL 2.0/GB 2KW Palma Heater with Digital Thermostat
Features ONE BIG ADJUSTABLE HEATING ELEMENT: 2000 watts power. The heater is ideal for rooms up to 12 m² with an average height of 2m. ...
prodImage
£233.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:4.16 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bio Green Palma Thermostat (PAL 2.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Steel Garden Gate 100 x 75 cm (144402)
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Fence gate 100 x 150 cm (142030)
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden Gate Black Wrought Iron (363431)
£105.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden cart 350 kg (145510)
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden gate steel 100 x 100 cm (144403)
£131.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake garden bridge 137 cm
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bio Green Palma Thermostat (PAL 2.0)
vitakoltd
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£192.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.57
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£229.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel