vidaXL Fence gate 100 x 150 cm (142030)

Price History
• Fence gate
• Material: powder-coated steel
• Locking system: heavy-duty with three keys
• Mounting: two posts with robust hinges
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Fence gate 100 x 150 cm (142030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Single Door Fence Gate Powder-Coated Steel Outdoor Garden Patio Barrier 142030
This fence gate will make a contemporarily styled, practical entryway to seclude your garden from the outside world. Highly stable and durable, the...
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Single Door Fence Gate 100x100 cm Powder-Coated Steel vidaXL 142030
Single Door Fence Gate 100x100 cm Powder-Coated Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Fencing, Privacy Screens & Gates > Garden Gates
prodImage
£139.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fence gate
Material: powder-coated steel
Locking system: heavy-duty with three keys
Mounting: two posts with robust hinges

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Fence gate 100 x 150 cm (142030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bio Green Palma Thermostat (PAL 2.0)
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden gate 105 x 150 cm (154560)
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Steel Garden Gate 100 x 75 cm (144402)
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden Gate Black Wrought Iron (363431)
£105.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden cart 350 kg (145510)
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden gate steel 100 x 100 cm (144403)
£131.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Fence gate 100 x 150 cm (142030)
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£139.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel