Gardena Hand spreader M (431-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Hand spreader M (431-20)
from £26.89to £101.216 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Universal spreader
• Spreading width: 4 m
• Area capacity: 100 m²
• Volume: 1.8 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Hand spreader M (431-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Hand-Held Spreader M Fertiliser Seeds Salt 1-4m Spread 100m² 1.8L 431-20
Gardena Hand-Held Spreader M Fertiliser Seeds Salt 1-4m Spread 100m² 1.8L, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Seeders & Spreaders
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
Gardena Hand Held Seed, Grass, Fertiliser Hand Spreader 431-20
Gardena Hand Held Seed, Grass, Fertiliser Hand Spreader, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Seeders & Spreaders
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena Hand-Held Spreader M: Spreader for simple distribution of fertiliser, seeds, and salt with a spreading width of 1-4 m, for lawn areas of up to 431-20
Features Usable year-round: In warm seasons, the Hand-Held Spreader can be used to spread fertiliser or seeds; in the winter it can be used for...
prodImage
£101.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
GARDENA Hand Held Spreader M Fertiliser Seed Salt Spreader 1-4m Width 100m² Lawn Garden 00431-20
Hand Held Spreader M Fertiliser Seed Salt Spreader 1-4m Width 100m² Lawn Garden, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Seeders & Spreaders
prodImage
£36.01
Shipping: Free
Gardena Hand-Held Spreader M: for simple Handstreuer M, Estándar 431-20
Gardena Hand-Held Spreader M: for simple Handstreuer M, Estándar, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Seeders & Spreaders
prodImage
£36.84
Shipping: Free
Gardena Hand-Held Spreader M: for simple Handstreuer M, Estándar 431-20
Gardena Hand-Held Spreader M: for simple Handstreuer M, Estándar, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Seeders & Spreaders
prodImage
£42.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Spreading width: 4 m
Area capacity: 100 m²
Volume
1.8 L

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Hand spreader M (431-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Gardena Hand spreader M (431-20)
buysbestuk
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
stewart_and_gibson_ltd
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.21
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£36.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel