vidaXL Bamboo Design Garden Gate 85 x 200 cm (153237)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bamboo Design Garden Gate 85 x 200 cm (153237)
from £171.993 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Garden gate
• Material: Corten steel
• Rusty protective layer against corrosion
• Laser-cut design
• Lockable
Show all product details
Best Prices
£171.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£206.39
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(85 x 200 cm) vidaXL Garden Gate Fence Gate Fence Panel 85x200 cm Corten Steel Bamboo Design 153237
This garden gate, featuring a perfect combination of strength and elegance, makes an ideal entry point for the fence around your garden or patio.
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Gate Driveway Gate Fence Gate Fence Corten Steel Bamboo Design vidaXL 153237
Garden Gate Driveway Gate Fence Gate Fence Corten Steel Bamboo Design vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Fencing, Privacy Screens & Gates > Garden Gates
prodImage
£206.39
Shipping: Free
Garden Gate 85x200 cm Corten Steel Bamboo Design vidaXL 153237
Garden Gate 85x200 cm Corten Steel Bamboo Design vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Fencing, Privacy Screens & Gates > Garden Gates
prodImage
£213.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden gate
Material: Corten steel
Rusty protective layer against corrosion
Laser-cut design
Lockable

Price History

1M
vidaXL Bamboo Design Garden Gate 85 x 200 cm (153237)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Bamboo Design Garden Gate 85 x 200 cm (153237)
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£206.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£213.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel