Gardena Wall hose reel RollUp XL (18630-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Wall hose reel RollUp XL (18630-20)
from £159.00to £266.927 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Wall Hose Reel
• Set Consisting of: Wall mount, cleaning syringe, 1.5 m connection hose, 3 tap connectors, 2 hose connectors
• Hose Length: 35 m
• Hose Diameter: 13 mm
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Weatherproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Wall hose reel RollUp XL (18630-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena 35mtr Hose Reel Wall Mounted Garden Hose Reel XL Roll Up 18630-20 35M
Gardena 35mtr Hose Reel Wall Mounted Garden Hose Reel XL Roll Up 18630-20 35M, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Gardena 18630-20 Wall-mounted hose box RollUp XL 35 m G1863020
Gardena 18630-20 Wall-mounted hose box RollUp XL 35 m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
GARDENA 18630-20 Wall-Mounted Hose Box Roll Up - 35 m, Silver/Grey 10299690
This Gardena RollUp hose makes watering the garden nice and easy. With a long 35 metres of hose it's perfect for maintaining larger gardens without the need for extensions. Its 180° swivelling wall bracket lets you water freely and folds flat to keep things neat. That means there's no tugging or kinks to wrestle with. And when you're finished, a quick pull activates the RollControl system. It gently rewinds the hose without tangles or dirty hands.Good to know- It comes with all the fittings you need to get going right away- Its short locking points let you pull out as much or as little hose as you need- The UV and frost-proof materials mean you can leave it outside year round
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena Wall-Mounted Hose Box RollUp M/L - 35m
The Gardena Wall-Mounted Hose Box RollUp saves you from tiresome winding, dirty hands and tangled/kinking hose.  The practical wall bracket...
prodImage
£220.55
Shipping: Free
Gardena Wall-Mounted Hose Box Rollup XL (Turquoise) 35 m: Versatile Watering System for Large Gardens, Swivel Hose Box, Including 35 m Gardena Hose G18630-20
Features Long-lasting roll-up system: The hose can be rolled up automatically, safely and reliably because of the centrifugal brake and integrated...
prodImage
£266.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW Gardena Watering Hose Fittings - Wall Mounted Retractable Hose Reel & Pipe 18630
NEW Gardena Watering Hose Fittings - Wall Mounted Retractable Hose Reel & Pipe, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£199.99
£206.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Gardena Wall Mounted Automatic Roll Up Retractable Hose Reel 1/2" / 12.5mm 35m G18630-20
Gardena Wall Mounted Automatic Roll Up Retractable Hose Reel 1/2" / 12.5mm 35m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£220.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hose Diameter
13 mm
Hose Length
35 m
Set Consisting of
Wall mount, cleaning syringe, 1.5 m connection hose, 3 tap connectors, 2 hose connectors
UV-Resistant
Yes
Weatherproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Wall hose reel RollUp XL (18630-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hozelock Auto Reel 40
£159.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
Gardena Wall Hose Reel RollUp S (18602-20)
£161.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HBX 5.25 Automatic (2.645-379.0)
£167.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena RollUp M 20 m (18610-20)
£161.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher HBX 4.20 Automatic (2.645-378.0)
£140.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena RollUp M/L 25 m (18620-20)
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Box RollUp S (18600-20)
£142.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HBX 5.35 Automatic (2.645-381.0)
£191.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-HR 18/30 WH Li-Solo (4173771)
£180.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SA 312 (628824000)
£163.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Wall hose reel RollUp XL (18630-20)
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel