Kärcher PrimoFlex 1/2" 20 m (2.645-138.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher PrimoFlex 1/2" 20 m (2.645-138.0)
from £22.99to £28.953 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Garden hose
• Kink-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kärcher PrimoFlex 1/2" 20 m (2.645-138.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Karcher PrimoFlex® Hose: 1/2" - 20m 26451380 2.645-138.0
Karcher PrimoFlex® Hose: 1/2" - 20m 26451380, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - PrimoFlex® Hose: 1/2" - 20m
This 20m PrimoFlex® hose is perfect for watering gardens of all sizes or maintaining your outdoor spaces with ease. Pressure resistant up to 24 bar, the PrimoFlex hose has a three-layer construction including braid reinforced tubing, which ensures durability no matter the weather or operating temperature from -20 to 65°C. Measuring 1/2" in diameter and 20m in length. It also has a UV-proof outer layer, which protects the external material, and an opaque interlayer that prevents internal algae formation. The Kärcher PrimoFlex hose is a great outdoor accessory to help keep your garden and outdoor spaces perfect.
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER 20m PrimoFlex® Hose 1/2" (2645138 2.645-138.0)
GENUINE KARCHER 20m PrimoFlex® Hose 1/2" (2645138 2.645-138.0), Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Kink-resistant

Price History

1M
Kärcher PrimoFlex 1/2" 20 m (2.645-138.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Liano TapFix Hose Holder (18590-20)
£20.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cellfast Economic 1/2" 20 m (10-100)
£18.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Sprinkler hose 15 m (154361)
£26.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cellfast Economic 1" 10 m (10-034)
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Drip hose 10 m (155869)
£19.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Drip tube 4.6 mm 3/16 (1362-20)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Pearl sprinkler (1969-20)
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher PrimoFlex 1/2" 20 m (2.645-138.0)
karcher_uk
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
aquaspray_ltd
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel