Gardena Box RollUp S (18600-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Box RollUp S (18600-20)
from £142.79to £220.373 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Wall hose reel
• Set Consisting of: Wall mount, syringe, 1.5m connection hose, 3x tap pieces, 2x hose pieces
• Hose Length: 15 m
• Hose Diameter: 11 mm
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Weatherproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Box RollUp S (18600-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Wall-Mounted Hose Box RollUp S 1860020
Gardena Wall-Mounted Hose Box RollUp S, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£142.79
Shipping: Free
Gardena Wall Mounted Automatic Narrow Hose Roll Up Retractable Hose Reel 3/8" / 18600-20
Gardena Wall Mounted Automatic Narrow Hose Roll Up Retractable Hose Reel 3/8" /, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Wall-Mounted Hose Box RollUp S (turquoise): Versatile watering system for small gardens, swivel hose reel, with wall bracket, system parts and 18600-20
Features Long-lasting roll-up system: The hose can be rolled up automatically, safely and reliably because of the centrifugal brake and integrated...
prodImage
£220.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hose Diameter
11 mm
Hose Length
15 m
Set Consisting of
Wall mount, syringe, 1.5m connection hose, 3x tap pieces, 2x hose pieces
UV-Resistant
Yes
Weatherproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Box RollUp S (18600-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher HBX 4.20 Automatic (2.645-378.0)
£140.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena RollUp M/L 25 m (18620-20)
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena AquaRoll M Easy Metal Set (18547-20)
£108.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Claber Rotoroll Evolution 20 m (8696)
£131.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)
£124.80
Compare Prices
30 offers
Kärcher HBX 4.15 Automatic (2.645-377.0)
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hozelock Auto Reel 40
£159.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Gardena RollUp M 20 m (18610-20)
£161.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena Wall Hose Reel RollUp S (18602-20)
£161.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Box RollUp S (18600-20)
gs_equestrian_and_country
prodImage
£142.79
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel