Kärcher HBX 4.15 Automatic (2.645-377.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher HBX 4.15 Automatic (2.645-377.0)
from £129.00to £178.203 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Hose reel box with automatic hose retraction and 15 m garden hose
• Tool-free removal from the wall mount for easy storage
• UVand frost-resistant for year-round outdoor use
• Integrated hose guide prevents kinks and knots
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HBX 4.15 Automatic (2.645-377.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Karcher HBX 4.15 Automatic hose reel new for 2026 15m wall mounted 2.645-377.0
Karcher HBX 4.15 Automatic hose reel new for 2026 15m wall mounted 2.645-377.0, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Dévidoir mural automatique HBX 4.15 - KARCHER
No screws, no tools, no stress: with the unique Kärcher FlexChange system, the hose box can be removed from the wall mount or ground spike in seconds (e.g. in winter). Robust and removable wall mount: the use of robust materials with a metal core ensures durability and stability. Especially practical: thanks to the removable wall bracket, you won't get stuck on it. Automatic hose retrieval: once short pull at the end of the hose and the hose retrieval rolls the hose fully automatically. Maximum comfort without knots, no cranks, without getting your hands dirty. Areas of application: the Kärcher HBX 4.15 Automatic is ideal for watering small to medium-sized areas and gardens Box contents: Kärcher HBX 4.15 automatic, hose guide, 2 x hose coupling, 1 x hose coupling with AquaStop, 1 x G 3/4 tap connection with G 1/2 reducer, syringe, Weight: 19.4668177346 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£137.06
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Automatic Wall-Mounted Hose Reel HBX 4.15 - KARCHER
The automatic wall-mounted reel HBX 4.15 from KARCHER is perfect for watering small gardens and terraces. With 15 m of hose, it pivots 180 and...
prodImage
£178.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hose reel box with automatic hose retraction and 15 m garden hose
Tool-free removal from the wall mount for easy storage
UVand frost-resistant for year-round outdoor use
Integrated hose guide prevents kinks and knots

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HBX 4.15 Automatic (2.645-377.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)
£124.80
Compare Prices
31 offers
Hozelock Auto Reel 40
£159.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
Gardena AquaRoll L Easy Metal (18550-20)
£122.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HBX 4.20 Automatic (2.645-378.0)
£140.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hozelock AutoReel 20 m
£109.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Gardena Box RollUp S (18600-20)
£142.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HT 5.20 M Set (2.645-368.0)
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena RollUp M/L 25 m (18620-20)
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher HBX 4.15 Automatic (2.645-377.0)
tce.equipment
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Cstore.
prodImage
£137.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel