Kärcher HT 5.20 M Set (2.645-368.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher HT 5.20 M Set (2.645-368.0)
from £114.992 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Hose Reel Cart
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Features: Ergonomic Crank, Stable Hose Guide, Extra-Wide Base
• Accessories: Garden Hose, Couplings, Tap Adapter, Nozzle
• Dimensions: Hose Length 20 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HT 5.20 M Set (2.645-368.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Hose Trolley HT 5.20 M Set Movable with Extra Wide Base, Robust Metal Hose Reel, Height-Adjustable Handle, Includes 20 m Hose and Accessories B0DQVJ84SD
The hose trolley features a sturdy metal drum, a wide base for high stability and a 20 m hose and is ready for immediate use with the included watering accessories High stability and durability thanks to extra wide base Convenient hose guide for easy unwinding and retraction Sturdy steel frame and sturdy drum
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Hose trolley HT 5.20 M Set
The stable and robust hose trolley enables space-saving storage of the garden hose and is very convenient to use. The robust metal reel can withstand even the toughest garden conditions. The hose can be reliably rolled up using the ergonomic crank and the sturdy hose guide. The hose trolley also scores points with its extra wide base for maximum stability as well as its UV and frost resistance. Thanks to the innovative quick-release levers, the telescopic handle can be conveniently adjusted to the correct height or can be moved all the way down. Above all, moving it all the way down ensures space-saving storage. The set is ready for immediate use thanks to the included accessories, such as the Kärcher garden hose, connectors, tap adapter and nozzle. The hose trolley is supplied fully assembled. Kärcher hose storage units are characterised by their robustness and long-lasting durability and come with a 5-year manufacturer's warranty.
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hose Reel Cart
Material: Metal, Plastic
Features: Ergonomic Crank, Stable Hose Guide, Extra-Wide Base
Accessories: Garden Hose, Couplings, Tap Adapter, Nozzle
Dimensions: Hose Length 20 m

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HT 5.20 M Set (2.645-368.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)
£108.87
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kärcher HT 6 M (2.645-369.0)
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena AquaRoll M Easy Metal Set (18547-20)
£108.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Hose reel SA 250 (628820000)
£95.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena AquaRoll L Easy Metal (18550-20)
£122.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)
£124.80
Compare Prices
30 offers
Kärcher HBX 4.20 Automatic (2.645-378.0)
£140.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HT 5.20 M Set (2.645-368.0)
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel