Kärcher SH 5 Suction Hose (2.643-100.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher SH 5 Suction Hose (2.643-100.0)
from £26.5722 offersManufacturer: KärcherPrice History
• Suction hose
• Length: 5 meters
• Compatible with Kärcher K4 to K7 series pressure washers
• Allows suction of water from alternative sources
• Free of phthalates and PVC, 90% recyclable
Show all product details
Best Prices
£26.57
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£27.26
Shipping: Free

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher 26431000 5 m Suction Hose and Filter for Pressure Washer Accessory, White, Yellow B00I2W3B3G
Compatible with Kärcher K3-K7 series pressure washers One way water valve with filter Allows you to take water from a static water source 5m suction hose included 90% recyclable, Weight: 1.97754649014 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£26.57
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 26431000 5 m Suction Hose and Filter for Pressure Washer Accessory, White, Yellow B00I2W3B3G
Compatible with Kärcher K3-K7 series pressure washers One way water valve with filter Allows you to take water from a static water source 5m suction hose included 90% recyclable, Weight: 1.97754649014 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£27.26
Shipping: Free
Kärcher SH5 5m Suction Hose and Filter for K4 K5 K6 karcher pressure washer 26431000 2.643-100.0
SH5 5m Suction Hose and Filter for K4 K5 K6 karcher pressure washer 26431000, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.54
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher K3 K4 K5 K6 K7 Pressure Washer Suction Hose Pipe Eco 5M 26431000 Genuine 2.643-100.0
Karcher K3 K4 K5 K6 K7 Pressure Washer Suction Hose Pipe Eco 5M 26431000 Genuine, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 26431000 5 m Suction Hose and Filter for Pressure Washer Accessory, White, Yellow 2.643-100.0
Compatible with Kärcher K3-K7 series pressure washers One way water valve with filter Allows you to take water from a static water source 5m suction hose included 90% recyclable, Weight: 1.97754649014 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - SH 5 Suction Hose
The SH 5 suction hose is suitable for all K 2 to K 7 machines and makes it easy to draw water from alternative sources such as water butts and barrels. The hose is free from phthalates and PVC, up to 90% recyclable and also uses highly eco-friendly packaging.
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer Eco!ogic Water Suction Hose 2.643-100.0
Karcher Pressure Washer Eco!ogic Water Suction Hose, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£27.91
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher SH5 Suction Hose and Filter for K4 K5 K6 pressure washer 26431000 2.643-100.0
Karcher SH5 Suction Hose and Filter for K4 K5 K6 pressure washer 26431000, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher SH5 5m Suction Hose and Filter for K3 K4 K5 K6 pressure washer 26431000.
Karcher SH5 5m Suction Hose and Filter for K3 K4 K5 K6 pressure washer 26431000., Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Electric Pressure Washers
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
Kärcher SH 5 Suction Hose 5m for Pressure Washers Water Feed Hose 2.643-100.0
Kärcher SH 5 Suction Hose 5m for Pressure Washers Water Feed Hose, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Kärcher Karcher 2.643-100.0 K Series Pressure Washer Water Inlet Suction Hose & Filter
Karcher 2.643-100.0 K Series Pressure Washer Water Inlet Suction Hose & Filter, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Water Suction Hose and Filter for K Pressure Washers 3m 2.643-100.0
Karcher Water Suction Hose and Filter for K Pressure Washers 3m, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher SH 5 Suction Hose 26431000 2.643-100.0
Karcher SH 5 Suction Hose 26431000, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher SH5 5m Suction Hose and Filter for K4 K5 K6 K7 pressure washer 26431000
Karcher SH5 5m Suction Hose and Filter for K4 K5 K6 K7 pressure washer 26431000, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£34.30
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher SH5 5m Suction Hose and Filter for K3 K4 K5 K6 pressure washer 26431000 2.643-100.0
Karcher SH5 5m Suction Hose and Filter for K3 K4 K5 K6 pressure washer 26431000, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£34.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.30 / Unit
Kärcher Karcher Suction Hose With Non Return Valve 5M KARSUCTION 2.643-100.0
Karcher Suction Hose With Non Return Valve 5M KARSUCTION, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Suction Hose with Nonreturn Valve 5m 2.643-100.0
Karcher Suction Hose with Nonreturn Valve 5m, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pressure Washer SH 5 Suction Hose 2.643-100.0 - Genuine Karcher Part
Karcher Pressure Washer SH 5 Suction Hose 2.643-100.0 - Genuine Karcher Part, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£35.39
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 2.643.100.0 Suction Hose with Nonreturn Valve 5m 2.643-100.0
Karcher 2.643.100.0 Suction Hose with Nonreturn Valve 5m, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Genuine Suction hose SH 5 - 2.643-100.0
Genuine Suction hose SH 5 - 2.643-100.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£37.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.51 / Unit
Kärcher Karcher B40 B60 Scrubber Dryer Suction Hose 6.392-267.0 DN32 26431000
Karcher B40 B60 Scrubber Dryer Suction Hose 6.392-267.0 DN32, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 2.643.100.0 Suction Hose with Nonreturn Valve 5m KARSUCTION 2.643-100.0
Karcher 2.643.100.0 Suction Hose with Nonreturn Valve 5m KARSUCTION, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£40.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suction hose
Length: 5 meters
Compatible with Kärcher K4 to K7 series pressure washers
Allows suction of water from alternative sources
Free of phthalates and PVC, 90% recyclable

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher SH 5 Suction Hose (2.643-100.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cellfast Economic 1" 10 m (10-034)
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sprinkler hose 15 m (154361)
£26.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cellfast Smart ATSV 1/2" 25 m (13-100)
£28.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher SH 5 Handheld (2.644-124.0)
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Pearl sprinkler (1969-20)
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher PrimoFlex 1/2" 20 m (2.645-138.0)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Liano TapFix Hose Holder (18590-20)
£20.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher SH 5 Suction Hose (2.643-100.0)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.26
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£27.54
Shipping: Free
lmelectrical
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel