Gardena Micro drip system start set plant row S

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Micro drip system start set plant row S
from £19.99to £33.435 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Irrigation hose
• Set Consisting of: Base unit, drip tube, pipe holder, sealing plug
• Application: 15 m planting rows
• Water output: 1.6 l/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Micro drip system start set plant row S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Starter Set Rows of Plants S: Micro-Drip System Water-Saving Irrigation 13010-20
GARDENA Starter Set Rows of Plants S: Micro-Drip System Water-Saving Irrigation, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Starter Set Rows of Plants S: Micro-Drip System for 15m, Estándar 13010-20
GARDENA Starter Set Rows of Plants S: Micro-Drip System for 15m, Estándar, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
GARDENA Starter Set Rows of Plants S: Micro-Drip System for 15m, Estándar 13010-20
GARDENA Starter Set Rows of Plants S: Micro-Drip System for 15m, Estándar, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£28.97
Shipping: Free
Gardena MICRO DRIP S Above Ground Water Irrigation Starter Set 13010-20
Gardena MICRO DRIP S Above Ground Water Irrigation Starter Set, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Starter Set Rows of Plants S: Micro-Drip System for water-saving irriga 13010-20
GARDENA Starter Set Rows of Plants S: Micro-Drip System for water-saving irriga, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£33.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Application: 15 m planting rows
Water output: 1.6 l/h
Set Consisting of
Base unit, drip tube, pipe holder, sealing plug

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Micro drip system start set plant row S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Drip hose 10 m (155869)
£19.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cellfast Economic 1/2" 20 m (10-100)
£18.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Drip tube 4.6 mm 3/16 (1362-20)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Liano TapFix Hose Holder (18590-20)
£20.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Micro drip system start set plant row S
absolutesupplies
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
vextria-uk
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
dr_6436
prodImage
£28.97
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel