Kärcher Fabric hose set (2.997-100.0)

Price History
• Braided Hose Set
• Weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Fabric hose set (2.997-100.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher 2.997-100.0 Gewebeschlauch Set Multicolored B017XAFQZ8
This hose provides a simple space saving solution being extremely flexible, and able to roll flat. The 10m long hose is 1 1/4" and comes with a stainless steel hose clamp, 30-40mm, with a wing bolt for a tool-free connection. Compatible with all Kärcher pumps. Ideal for use in flooded areas, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Lay Flat Hose Pipe Set 32mm 10m KAR29971000
Karcher Lay Flat Hose Pipe Set 32mm 10m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Flat Hose Set
The Kärcher flat hose set is the perfect addition to your pump. Providing a simple solution for your needs, compatible with all Kärcher pumps. This hose provides a simple space saving solution being extreamly flexible, and able to roll flat. Coming in very handy when your home floods and you need to pump a large volume of water quickly. The 10m long hose is 1 1/4" and comes with a stainless steel hose clamp, 30-40mm, with a wing bolt for a tool-free connection. This hose can manage pressures up to 5 bar. Compatible with the SP3, SP5 and SP7 Dirt Inox pumps.
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher genuine Karcher Flat Hose Set 1"1/4 For Submersible Pumps Dive - 2.997-100.0 29971000
genuine Karcher Flat Hose Set 1"1/4 For Submersible Pumps Dive - 2.997-100.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£38.77
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER WATER PUMP HOSE FLAT HOSE SET TRANSPORT WATER CONVEY 2.997-100 2.997-100.0
KARCHER FLAT WATER PUMP HOSE SET 2.997-100.0 The Kärcher flat hose set is the perfect addition to your pump. An ideal hose for pumping out...
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weight
1.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Fabric hose set (2.997-100.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/08/2021
|
Top
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
01/08/2021
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
01/08/2021
|
Super
Good valued
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/07/2021
|
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
21/07/2021
|
Divers
With reviews from

Kärcher Fabric hose set (2.997-100.0) Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
14
4
3
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Hose sprinkler (1998-20)
£36.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Pearl sprinkler (1969-20)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HT 2 (2.645-361.0)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Life 10 m (18440-20)
£37.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cellfast Hobby ATS2 1/2" 25 m (16-200)
£36.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cellfast Hose reel Aluplus 60 m 1/2"
£37.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Fabric hose set (2.997-100.0)
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
hutchings-direct
prodImage
£38.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel