Kärcher PrimoFlex 1/2" - 50 m (2.645-139.0)

Price History
• Hose
• Weather resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher PrimoFlex 1/2" - 50 m (2.645-139.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher - PrimoFlex® hose 1/2" – 50 m
PrimoFlex® quality hose 1/2" 50 m ideal for watering small to large areas and gardens. 3 layer garden hose, pressure-resistant, reinforced braided, free of phthalates (
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 2.645-139.0 38.0 x 38.0 x 15.5 cm 1/2-Inch 50 m Primo Flex Hose - Yellow/Black
3 Layers - A weather-resistant, UV-proof outer layer protects the material, and an opaque interlayer prevents algae formation in the hose. Hose...
prodImage
£48.74
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher PrimoFlex® hose 1/2" – 50 m 26451390 2.645-139.0
Karcher PrimoFlex® hose 1/2" – 50 m 26451390, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher PrimoFlex Garden Hose 50m 1/2 Yellow/Black 2.645-139.0
Kärcher PrimoFlex Garden Hose 50m 1/2 Yellow/Black, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£56.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Weather resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher PrimoFlex 1/2" - 50 m (2.645-139.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher HR 2.10 Set (2.645-370.0)
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cellfast Hose reel Aluplus 60 m 1/2"
£37.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Life 10 m (18440-20)
£37.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Liano Life 20 m Set (18450-20)
£40.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cellfast Economic 1" 20 m (10-030)
£44.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Hose sprinkler (1998-20)
£36.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cellfast Hobby ATS2 1/2" 25 m (16-200)
£36.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher PrimoFlex 1/2" - 50 m (2.645-139.0)
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.74
Shipping: Free
karcher_uk
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£56.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel