Cellfast Economic 1/2" 20 m (10-100)

Manufacturer: Cellfast
Cellfast Economic 1/2" 20 m (10-100)
from £18.66to £18.713 offersManufacturer: Cellfast
• Garden hose
• Material: 3-layer polyester cross fabric
• UV-resistant, algae deposit inhibiting
• Free from heavy metals and plasticizers
• Temperature range: -10/+50°C, burst pressure: 20 bar
• Fits Cellfast system parts, transparent green
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cellfast Economic 1/2" 20 m (10-100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Hose Set 20m 1/2" Universal Cellfast Economic Sprinkler Connector 10-100 10-001
Garden Hose Set 20m 1/2" Universal Cellfast Economic Sprinkler Connector 10-100, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£18.66
Shipping: Free
Cellfast Garden Hose Set with Sprinklers Connectors Mist UV Resistant 20m 1/2'' / 3/4'' 10-100
Garden Hose Set with Sprinklers Connectors Mist UV Resistant 20m 1/2'' / 3/4'', Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£18.66
Shipping: Free
Cell 5901828850073 Garden Hose, Green, 0.422 x 0.422 x 0.1 cm B004YGG2PS
20 m 30 m 50 m three-layer hose Three layer hose Economic Garden Hose, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Cellfast
prodImage
£18.71
£23.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Garden hose
Material: 3-layer polyester cross fabric
UV-resistant, algae deposit inhibiting
Free from heavy metals and plasticizers
Temperature range: -10/+50°C, burst pressure: 20 bar
Fits Cellfast system parts, transparent green

Price History

1M 3M
Cellfast Economic 1/2" 20 m (10-100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cellfast

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Drip hose 10 m (155869)
£19.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Drip tube 4.6 mm 3/16 (1362-20)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Liano TapFix Hose Holder (18590-20)
£20.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher PrimoFlex 1/2" 20 m (2.645-138.0)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cellfast Economic 1/2" 20 m (10-100)
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£18.66
Shipping: Free
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£18.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.71
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel