vidaXL Drip hose 10 m (155869)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Drip hose 10 m (155869)
from £19.192 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Drip hose
• Material: rubber
• Length: 10 m
• Outer diameter: 0.6 inch
• Maximum operating pressure: 4 bar
Show all product details
Best Prices
£19.19
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£20.81
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Soaker Hose Weeping Pipe Drip Hose Irrigation Pipe Black Rubber vidaXL 155869
Garden Soaker Hose Weeping Pipe Drip Hose Irrigation Pipe Black Rubber vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£19.19
Shipping: Free
Garden Soaker Hose Black 0.6" 10 m Rubber vidaXL 155869
Garden Soaker Hose Black 0.6" 10 m Rubber vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£20.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drip hose
Material: rubber
Length: 10 m
Outer diameter: 0.6 inch
Maximum operating pressure: 4 bar

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Drip hose 10 m (155869)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cellfast Economic 1/2" 20 m (10-100)
£18.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher PrimoFlex 1/2" 20 m (2.645-138.0)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Drip tube 4.6 mm 3/16 (1362-20)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Liano TapFix Hose Holder (18590-20)
£20.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Drip hose 10 m (155869)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£19.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£20.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel