Gardena Solar irrigation AquaBloom set (13300-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Solar irrigation AquaBloom set (13300-20)
from £84.99to £139.345 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Irrigation Timer Set
• Hose Length: 20 m
• Solar module
• Pump
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Solar irrigation AquaBloom set (13300-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena AquaBloom 13300-20 Automatic Solar Irrigation Solution - Drip Watering - Maximum Capacity of 20 Plants - Programmable B08PJXV3Q2
Solar-Powered Watering - All you need to run the AquaBloom is sunshine thanks to the 3-in-1 main unit which combines a pump to draw water, a control unit to define a watering schedule, and a solar panel which feeds the included rechargeable batteries. No water or power connection is required. Waters up to 20 Plants - AquaBloom can automatically and evenly water 20 plants up to 13 ft above the pump. You can define the frequency and amount of water by choosing one of 14 pre-set watering programs. Flexible System - The AquaBloom can be set-up to fit your space and easily redesigned at any time. The high-quality micro-drip components guarantee even water distribution through pressure-equalizing drippers, no matter the configuration. Convenient Watering - Plant care for when you are not there. With the AquaBloom your plants are in good hands thanks to its 14 pre-set watering schedules. Perfect for travelers, those with busy schedules, and those who want to get rid of time-consuming watering tasks! Ready-To-Use Set - The AquaBloom set includes all the necessary components for an easy setup without the need for any tools – even the rechargeable batteries are included. All you need is a water reservoir for the unit to draw water from and your AquaBloom will be ready to go!
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena AquaBloom Set Automatic Plant Watering System for 20 Plants
Gardena AquaBloom Set Automatic Plant Watering System for 20 Plants, Garden & Patio > Hydroponics > Hydroponic Systems, Parts & Accessories > Water Pumps
prodImage
£105.93
Shipping: Free
Gardena AQUABLOOM Solar Water Irrigation Set 13300-20
Gardena AQUABLOOM Solar Water Irrigation Set, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena watering set AquaBloom 12 cm black
Gerdena watering set With this watering set you don't have to worry about your plants when you go on holiday! Without electricity and water...
prodImage
£139.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena Solar AquaBloom Set 1330020
Gardena Solar AquaBloom Set, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Hose Length:20 m
Other
Solar module
Pump

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Solar irrigation AquaBloom set (13300-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena smart Gateway (19005-20)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Waterfall Illumination 60
£91.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Vitronic 36 W
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena 1198 Water Distributor
£76.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hozelock 20 Pot Watering Kit (2803 1240)
£64.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pontec PondoRell 3000
£73.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Solar irrigation AquaBloom set (13300-20)
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£105.93
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel