Oase Vitronic 36 W

Manufacturer: Oase
Oase Vitronic 36 W
from £104.99to £236.107 offersManufacturer: Oase
• Pre-clarification device
• Delivery Pressure: 0.6 bar
• Flow Rate: 6,000 L/h
• Suitable for Hose Sizes: 25 mm (1"), 32 mm (1 1/4"), 38 mm (1 1/2")
• Power: 36 W
• Suitable for Ponds up to: 40 m³
• Dirt Filter: Yes
• Dimensions: H13 Centimetre x D18.6 Centimetre x L52.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Vitronic 36 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase Vitronic 18/24/36/55w UV Ballast Units 36w
Size Name: 36w These are the Replacement Electrical UV Ballasts for the Oase Vitronic UVC range. 35839 Oase Vitronic 18w UV Ballast Unit - Suitable...
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Oase Vitronic 56885 UVC Preclarifier 36 W Pond Clarifier Algae Control UVC Clarifier OAU104
High-performance, universal UVC clarifier for removing floating algae and decimating harmful bacteria and germs suitable for ponds up to 40 m³ The use of high-quality UVC lamps guarantees a long service life and constant good irradiation performance Optical function indicator light of the UVC bulb allows easy observation of the function Quick release for easy bulb change and for quartz glass cleaning In order to guarantee the full power of the UVC light waves, the UVC lamps should be replaced at regular intervals, ideally before season start in spring, Manufacturer: Oase
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
OASE VITRONIC UVC ULTRA VIOLET CLARIFIER FILTER W GARDEN POND WATER CLEANER UV 56885
OASE VITRONIC UVC ULTRA VIOLET CLARIFIER FILTER W GARDEN POND WATER CLEANER UV, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > UV Sterilisers & Ionisers
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Oase Vitronic UV Clarifier Garden Pond UVC Unit Clears Green Water Koi Goldfish 56885
Oase Vitronic UV Clarifier Garden Pond UVC Unit Clears Green Water Koi Goldfish, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > UV Sterilisers & Ionisers
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Oase UVC Vitronic Pond Clarifier 36 W 56885
The Vitronic 36w UVC is suitable for ponds up to a maximum of 20,000 litres and comes complete with a twin high powered 36w PLL UV lamp. The new...
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oase Vitronic Pond UV Steriliser UVC Koi Fish Pond Sterilisation 11/18/24/36/55w 56885
Oase Vitronic Pond UV Steriliser UVC Koi Fish Pond Sterilisation 11/18/24/36/55w, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filtration Equipment
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Oase Vitronic 56885 UVC Preclarifier 36 W Pond Clarifier Algae Control UVC Clarifier
Features High-performance, universal UVC clarifier for removing floating algae and decimating harmful bacteria and germs suitable for ponds up to...
prodImage
£236.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H13 Centimetre x D18.6 Centimetre x L52.9 cm
Weight:2.28 kg
Functions
Suitable for Hose Sizes:25 mm (1"), 32 mm (1 1/4"), 38 mm (1 1/2")
Suitable for Ponds up to:40 m³
Dirt Filter:Yes
Performance
Power:36 W
Delivery Pressure:0.6 bar
Flow Rate:6,000 L/h

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Vitronic 36 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase Biotec 10.1
£359.99
Oase Biotec 10.1Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£256.31
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioSmart 14000 Set
£279.29
Oase BioSmart 14000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)
£104.49
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)Compare 6 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£239.90
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 9 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£129.95
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 3 Prices
Oase BioPress 10000 Set
£322.99
Oase BioPress 10000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500ECompare 3 Prices
Oase Pondovac 4
£189.95
Oase Pondovac 4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oase AquaSkim 20
£85.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher SensoTimer ST 6 Duo eco!ogic
£117.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena AquaBloom (13301-20)
£122.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oase Waterfall Illumination 60
£91.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Vitronic 36 W
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Aquatix-2u Ltd
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
aquatics4all
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel