Oase AquaSkim 20

Manufacturer: Oase
Oase AquaSkim 20
from £85.95to £99.993 offersManufacturer: Oase
• Surface skimmer
• Flow Rate: 8,000 L/h
• Suitable for Hose Sizes: 25 mm (1"), 32 mm (1 1/4"), 38 mm (1 1/2")
• Capacity in Litres: 1.2 L
• Irrigated Area: 20 m²
• Dimensions: H800 mm
• Diameter: 350 mm
• Weight: 1.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase AquaSkim 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OASE AQUASKIM POND CLEANER GARDEN WATER SKIMMER TELESCOPIC DEBRIS REMOVER 51236
OASE AQUASKIM POND CLEANER GARDEN WATER SKIMMER TELESCOPIC DEBRIS REMOVER, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filtration Equipment
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Oase AquaSkim 20 Pond Surface Skimmer 51236
The New Aquaskim 20 Pond Skimmer from Oase is the baby brother of the trusted Oase AquaSkim 40. The AquaSkim 20 is ideal for the removal of free...
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Oase Pond Skimmer AquaSkim 20 Water Cleaner Debris Remover Telescopic Fish Koi 51236
Oase Pond Skimmer AquaSkim 20 Water Cleaner Debris Remover Telescopic Fish Koi, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filtration Equipment
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:1.2 L
Dimensions:H800 mm
Diameter:350 mm
Weight:1.6 kg
Functions
Suitable for Hose Sizes:25 mm (1"), 32 mm (1 1/4"), 38 mm (1 1/2")
Irrigated Area:20 m²
Performance
Flow Rate:8,000 L/h

Price History

1M 3M
Oase AquaSkim 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase Biotec 10.1
£359.99
Oase Biotec 10.1Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£256.31
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioSmart 14000 Set
£279.29
Oase BioSmart 14000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)
£104.49
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)Compare 6 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£239.90
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 9 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£129.95
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 3 Prices
Oase BioPress 10000 Set
£322.99
Oase BioPress 10000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500ECompare 3 Prices
Oase Pondovac 4
£189.95
Oase Pondovac 4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oase Waterfall Illumination 60
£91.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Vitronic 24 W
£99.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena 1198 Water Distributor
£79.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena smart Gateway (19005-20)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase AquaSkim 20
aquatics4all
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
realaquatics
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel